Clasificación General V Cursa Popular Sant Vicent Llíria

Pos
Corredor
Sexo
Club
Dorsal
Tiempo
Pos. Cat.
1 Castillo Rubio Carlos Senior Masculin Atletas Domingo Catalan 196 0:36:49 1
2 Cano Vaquero Juanjo Veterano A Masc Independiente 114 0:38:25 1
3 Aparicio Fuentes David Veterano A Masc C.A. Carnicas Serrano 257 0:38:50 2
4 Asbita Noureddime Senior Masculin Bac Runners Lliria 261 0:39:04 2
5 Sariñena Calvera Abraham Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 168 0:39:07 3
6 Magraner Llopis Juan Jose Veterano A Masc Twinner Edeta Running 43 0:39:20 4
7 Gorriz Canales Sergio Junior Masculin C.A. Correliana 247 0:39:43 1
8 Romero Marco Jose Veterano A Masc Independiente 86 0:40:12 5
9 Torrijo Igual Miguel Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 277 0:40:20 6
10 Miguel Leon Joan Manuel Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 80 0:40:28 7
11 Enguidanos Barona Jose Veterano A Masc Independiente 182 0:41:00 8
12 Castellano Perez Jaime Veterano A Masc Benicorrer-Benisano 269 0:41:25 9
13 Embuena Martinez Alvaro Junior Masculin C.A. Correliana 250 0:41:31 2
14 Puchol Martinez David Senior Masculin Bac Runners Lliria 259 0:41:34 3
15 Saiz Raimundo Donis Junior Masculin Independiente 251 0:42:04 3
16 Nuñez Alvarez Carlos Enrique Veterano A Masc Twinner Edeta Running 186 0:42:19 10
17 Zarzo Escrich Julio Veterano A Masc C.A. Vilamarxant 188 0:42:24 11
18 Sanchez Polo Jose Manuel Veterano A Masc C.A. Galapagos 135 0:42:40 12
19 Pedrero Collado Jorge Veterano A Masc Twinner Edeta Running 153 0:43:00 13
20 Pons Rubio Xavi Junior Masculin C.A. Correliana 248 0:43:16 4
21 Cintero Montesinos David Senior Masculin Independiente 229 0:43:20 4
22 Perez Carrillo Daniel Veterano A Masc C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 142 0:43:36 14
23 Flores Gimenez Juan Pedro Veterano A Masc Benicorrer-Benisano 77 0:43:55 15
24 Mares Monedero Jose Veterano A Masc Trotamons – Benimaclet 44 0:43:57 16
25 Contelles Gimeno Francisco Jav Senior Masculin C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 221 0:44:00 5
26 Caballero Luis Veterano A Masc Independiente 258 0:44:06 17
27 Murgui Tamarit Jose Veterano A Masc C.A. Vilamarxant 18 0:44:11 18
28 Noguera Faus Toño Senior Masculin C.A. Vilamarxant 231 0:44:14 6
29 Balaguer Segarra Eduardo Junior Masculin A.C.P.L. Benaguasil 249 0:44:16 5
30 Bartolome Dura Javier Senior Masculin Independiente 206 0:44:24 7
31 Vavallo Michele Veterano A Masc Run Mountain 149 0:44:27 19
32 Castellano Perez Miguel Veterano A Masc Benicorrer-Benisano 91 0:44:40 20
33 Juan Escrihuela Emilio Veterano A Masc Run Mountain 34 0:45:05 21
34 Gijon Quiles Jose Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 23 0:45:07 22
35 Casco Sanchez-Molina Carlos Veterano A Masc Es Posible C.D. 171 0:45:09 23
36 Gonzalez Merlos Javier Veterano A Masc Run Mountain 101 0:45:20 24
37 Castellano Gomez Serafin Veterano A Masc Benicorrer-Benisano 29 0:45:27 25
38 Perez Miguel Veterano A Masc Bac Runners Lliria 260 0:45:29 26
39 Soler Garcia Juan Salvador Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 8 0:45:45 27
40 Garcia Zarzo Juan Andres Veterano A Masc C.A. Vilamarxant 37 0:45:47 28
41 Cerda Golfe Luis Carlos Senior Masculin C.A. Vilamarxant 235 0:45:48 8
42 Romero Calonge Matias Senior Masculin Independiente 191 0:45:51 9
43 Canto Contreras Juan Luis Veterano A Masc Independiente 169 0:45:54 29
44 Narbon Cervera Estefan Veterano A Masc Independiente 180 0:46:17 30
45 Garcia Perez Frank Senior Masculin C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 215 0:46:21 10
46 Garcia Espinosa Luis Veterano A Masc C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 14 0:46:23 31
47 Domenech Beltran Paco Veterano A Masc Independiente 88 0:46:25 32
48 Martinez Antonio Veterano A Masc Twinner Edeta Running 256 0:46:29 33
49 Bellver Navarro Jorge Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 75 0:46:56 34
50 Palacios Portoles Migue Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 66 0:47:02 35
51 Nieto Gil Fermin Luis Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 28 0:47:04 36
52 Esteban Rodriguez Diego Veterano A Masc A.C.P.L. Benaguasil 99 0:47:13 37
53 Jorge Miguel Angel Senior Masculin C.A. Vilamarxant 230 0:47:16 11
54 Merino Martin Miguel Veterano A Masc Trivu 87 0:47:22 38
55 Chisbert Poncelas Francisco Veterano A Masc Pilar Correcher Peluqueria 93 0:47:25 39
56 Galduf Martin Alberto Veterano A Masc Independiente 268 0:47:29 40
57 Ciberio Blanes Antonio Veterano A Masc C.A. Vilamarxant 10 0:47:30 41
58 Sancho Civera Juan Veterano A Masc Independiente 173 0:47:32 42
59 Guillot Borcha Jose Manuel Veterano A Masc Independiente 32 0:47:35 43
60 Iglesias Lopez Jorge Senior Masculin Independiente 193 0:47:39 12
61 Garcia Ruiz Diego Veterano A Masc Twinner Edeta Running 185 0:47:41 44
62 Fauli Navarro Carolina Veterana A Feme C.A. Vilamarxant 69 0:47:44 1
63 Palacios Ibañez Juan Veterano A Masc Independiente 183 0:47:53 45
64 Caurin Latorre Miquel Senior Masculin C.A. Vilamarxant 233 0:48:12 13
65 Quintans Vazquez Alfonso Senior Masculin C.A. Vilamarxant 210 0:48:14 14
66 Nieto Puchalt Pedro Juan Senior Masculin Benicorrer-Benisano 198 0:48:15 15
67 Civera Sempere Paco Veterano A Masc Independiente 139 0:48:17 46
68 Llimera Galduf Aitor Senior Masculin Buitrail 228 0:48:28 16
69 Romero Labrador Alfredo Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 74 0:48:36 47
70 Borza Florin Veterano A Masc Ricasa Running 130 0:48:43 48
71 Muñoz Estepa Juan Domingo Veterano A Masc Independiente 126 0:48:49 49
72 Eixarch Broseta Jose Veterano A Masc Bac Runners Lliria 286 0:49:01 50
73 Martinez Benitez Angel Veterano A Masc Independiente 165 0:49:06 51
74 Torrent Marti Hector Senior Masculin Independiente 207 0:49:18 17
75 Canto Peris Miguel Angel Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 120 0:49:23 52
76 Moreno Jimenez Javier Veterano A Masc Run Mountain 115 0:49:29 53
77 Liotta Steve Senior Masculin Independiente 197 0:49:31 18
78 Garcia Moreno Emi Veterana A Feme C.A. Correliana 111 0:49:37 2
79 Agustin Valles Jose Jaime Veterano A Masc C.A. Cafeterias William 15 0:49:44 54
80 Perez Fuentes Nicolas Veterano A Masc C.A. Vilamarxant 22 0:49:50 55
81 Muñoz Viadel Julio Senior Masculin Independiente 190 0:49:54 19
82 Sendra Martinez Javier Veterano A Masc C.A. Dona Sang 40 0:49:55 56
83 Peiro Planes Fernando Veterano A Masc Benicorrer-Benisano 65 0:50:01 57
84 Fortea Sanchis Juan Jose Veterano A Masc Benicorrer-Benisano 54 0:50:31 58
85 Sastre Cabrera Juan Luis Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 85 0:50:33 59
86 Sierra Embuena Jose Vicente Veterano A Masc Independiente 118 0:50:40 60
87 Diaz Torralba Josefina Veterana A Feme Run Mountain 52 0:50:51 3
88 Ibañez Leon Mario Veterano A Masc Pura Vida 47 0:50:54 61
89 Puchol Castellano Miguel Veterano A Masc Independiente 172 0:51:05 62
90 Pons Planells Salvador Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 6 0:51:06 63
91 Dura Castilla Christian Junior Masculin Independiente 243 0:51:09 6
92 Fernandez Flores Ester Veterana A Feme Independiente 184 0:51:18 4
93 Valero Caraballo Miguel Angel Veterano A Masc Independiente 109 0:51:25 64
94 Cano Amaya Ramon Veterano A Masc C.A. Galapagos 2 0:51:31 65
95 Lopez Moscoso Henry Oscar Senior Masculin Independiente 220 0:51:37 20
96 Rodrigo Lopez Jose Emilio Veterano A Masc Independiente 46 0:51:38 66
97 Gonzalez Gabarda Jose Senior Masculin Independiente 226 0:51:47 21
98 Sosa Jose Veterano A Masc Sousa 59 0:51:50 67
99 Montaner Blat Sergio Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 146 0:51:53 68
100 Verdeguer Benitez David Veterano A Masc Independiente 143 0:52:03 69
101 Villarejo Veses Alejandro Veterano A Masc Independiente 151 0:52:05 70
102 Bonet Villar Vicente Senior Masculin Independiente 271 0:52:06 22
103 Martinez Cervera Cristian Veterano A Masc Independiente 116 0:52:09 71
104 Oliver Bueno Josep Enric Senior Masculin Independiente 282 0:52:15 23
105 Escuder Fernandez Ignacio Veterano A Masc C.A. Triesport Turis 176 0:52:31 72
106 Velasco Bermudez Alex Veterano A Masc Independiente 164 0:52:35 73
107 Sanchez Perez Jose Antonio Veterano A Masc Independiente 134 0:52:43 74
108 Vicente Alama Pedro Veterano A Masc Independiente 105 0:52:45 75
109 Higueras Castro Javier Veterano A Masc Ayna Trail 92 0:52:46 76
110 Martinez Gomar Alvaro Senior Masculin Run Mountain 200 0:53:02 24
111 Garrido Genovard Lucia Veterana A Feme Run Mountain 49 0:53:04 5
112 Victoria Ortiz Antonio Senior Masculin Independiente 189 0:53:08 25
113 Trujillo Zamora Francisco Javi Veterano A Masc Independiente 62 0:53:12 77
114 Pons Xavier Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 20 0:53:16 78
115 Rubio Blasco Emilio Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 17 0:53:19 79
116 Subiela Peiro Jose M Veterano A Masc Independiente 270 0:53:25 80
117 Vicente Esteve Daniel Veterano A Masc Independiente 290 0:53:32 81
118 Rubio Perez Manuel Veterano A Masc Independiente 1 0:53:36 82
119 Navarro Gonzalez Jacinto Veterano A Masc C.A. Lliria 121 0:53:40 83
120 Montesinos Ramirez Francisco J Veterano A Masc Independiente 42 0:53:44 84
121 Izquierdo Pallardo Sergio Veterano A Masc Independiente 166 0:53:58 85
122 Renau Galvez Oscar Veterano A Masc Independiente 78 0:54:01 86
123 Tendero Molinero Juan Antonio Veterano A Masc Independiente 117 0:54:02 87
124 Gila Garcia Amparo Senior Femenino C.A. Vilamarxant 219 0:54:18 1
125 Liberts Valdis Veterano A Masc Independiente 97 0:54:46 88
126 Vila Armiñana Lorena Veterana A Feme Independiente 178 0:54:48 6
127 Jorge Vidagany Miguel Junior Masculin Independiente 244 0:54:54 7
128 Contreras Perez Miguel Angel Veterano A Masc Independiente 79 0:54:57 89
129 Castilla Diaz Eva Maria Veterana A Feme Independiente 98 0:54:58 7
130 Mañez Tarrega Manolo Veterano A Masc Independiente 291 0:55:00 90
131 Enguidanos Montesinos Jaime Veterano A Masc Independiente 84 0:55:07 91
132 Agusti Lafuente Rafa Veterano A Masc Independiente 21 0:55:12 92
133 Carretero De Moya Maria Azucen Veterana A Feme C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 167 0:55:49 8
134 Adria Faubel Eva Maria Senior Femenino Independiente 224 0:56:09 2
135 Martinez Sanz Jose Antonio Veterano A Masc Independiente 144 0:56:10 93
136 Arastey Jorge Mario Veterano A Masc Triatlon Lliria 104 0:56:12 94
137 Martinez Cano Mari Carmen Veterana A Feme C.A. Correliana 113 0:56:16 9
138 Talayero Merino Vicente Veterano A Masc Penya El Riscle-Lliria 33 0:56:20 95
139 Alonso Gracia Manuel Veterano A Masc Independiente 119 0:56:21 96
140 Milena Sanchez Emilio Senior Masculin Independiente 195 0:56:27 26
141 Pescaru Christian Veterano A Masc Independiente 162 0:56:33 97
142 Segarra Brosselin Isabel Veterana A Feme A.C.P.L. Benaguasil 82 0:56:46 10
143 Laguarda Martinez Alvar Veterano A Masc Independiente 163 0:56:58 98
144 Sanchez Sanchez Jose Veterano A Masc Independiente 4 0:57:00 99
145 Lopez Silvestre Jaume Veterano A Masc Independiente 284 0:57:02 100
146 Garcia Molina Toni Veterano A Masc Independiente 158 0:57:03 101
147 Bueso Gorrea Jose Miguel Veterano A Masc Independiente 283 0:57:06 102
148 Ro Oscar Junior Masculin Cemo 241 0:57:07 8
149 Martinez Cervera Francisco Jav Veterano A Masc C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 56 0:57:12 103
150 Martinez Cervera Jose Miguel Veterano A Masc C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 30 0:57:14 104
151 Perez Sabater Guillermo Veterano A Masc Corredores Anonimos Cavc 89 0:57:19 105
152 Fernandez Sanchez Antonio Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 12 0:57:31 106
153 Zurriaga Clavel Daniel Veterano A Masc Independiente 39 0:57:34 107
154 Beleña Horna Aitor Veterano A Masc Independiente 160 0:57:39 108
155 Merino Portales Jose Antonio Senior Masculin Independiente 275 0:57:40 27
156 Alcocer Barona Maria Carmen Senior Femenino Independiente 253 0:57:42 3
157 Montesinos Peñarroch Josep Vic Veterano A Masc Independiente 53 0:57:48 109
158 Pereveznyuk Svetlana Senior Femenino Independiente 217 0:57:52 4
159 Acebes Moreno Jose Angel Veterano A Masc Independiente 110 0:58:12 110
160 Guardiola Herrero Joan Carles Senior Masculin Independiente 204 0:58:23 28
161 Cifuentes Cervera Simon Senior Masculin Benicorrer-Benisano 239 0:58:26 29
162 Oñate Cebrian Francisco Javier Veterano A Masc Corredores Anonimos Cavc 58 0:58:47 111
163 Zapata Monrabal Jose Veterano A Masc Independiente 19 0:58:57 112
164 Contelles Benlloch Victoria Senior Femenino C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 222 0:59:02 5
165 Mora Rodriguez Sonia Senior Femenino C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 194 0:59:03 6
166 Sanchis Morato Joanvi Veterano A Masc Independiente 133 0:59:05 113
167 Bañuls Rodilla Clemente Veterano A Masc Independiente 287 0:59:06 114
168 Florencio Guaita Jorge Veterano A Masc C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 140 0:59:08 115
169 Mañez Miguel Veterano A Masc Independiente 177 0:59:10 116
170 Montes Latorre Jose Manuel Veterano A Masc Independiente 63 0:59:23 117
171 Calvo Castellblanch Alberto Veterano A Masc Independiente 71 0:59:24 118
172 Blasco Sanchez Tonet Senior Masculin Independiente 238 0:59:33 30
173 Mompo Montesinos Jose Vte Veterano A Masc C.A. Avapace Corre 124 0:59:39 119
174 Torner Feltrer Fernando Veterano A Masc Independiente 152 0:59:42 120
175 Blay Garcia Juan Manuel Veterano A Masc Independiente 148 0:59:43 121
176 Badia Veses Ernest Senior Masculin Independiente 223 0:59:46 31
177 Calaforra Gonzalez Jesus Anton Veterano A Masc A.C.P.L. Benaguasil 61 0:59:55 122
178 Calaforra Ramada Jesus Junior Masculin A.C.P.L. Benaguasil 252 0:59:57 9
179 Ferrer Quiles Rafael Veterano A Masc Independiente 155 0:59:58 123
180 Garcia Gil Gloria Senior Femenino Independiente 232 1:00:01 7
181 Peris Perez Bernardo Senior Masculin Independiente 218 1:00:55 32
182 Alvarez Enguidanos Toni Senior Masculin Independiente 292 1:00:56 33
183 Peñarrocha Pina Vicente Veterano A Masc Independiente 100 1:01:06 124
184 Calatayud Contreras Francisco Veterano A Masc Independiente 68 1:01:10 125
185 Vidagany Igual Vicente Veterano A Masc Independiente 35 1:01:11 126
186 Cariñena Llorente Pau Senior Masculin Independiente 211 1:01:13 34
187 Talavera Navarro Bernardino Veterano A Masc Trotamons – Benimaclet 3 1:01:18 127
188 Soriano Enguidanos Loles Veterana A Feme Independiente 136 1:01:31 11
189 Belenguer Perez Rafa Veterano A Masc Independiente 108 1:01:33 128
190 Garcia Sanz Rafael Vicente Veterano A Masc Es Posible C.D. 254 1:01:55 129
191 Aleixandre Aliaga Luis Veterano A Masc C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 38 1:02:05 130
192 Noguera Alepuz Francisco Veterano A Masc Independiente 31 1:02:06 131
193 Civera Ortiz Jose Angel Veterano A Masc Independiente 7 1:02:07 132
194 Montesinos Cariñera Adrian Senior Masculin Independiente 240 1:02:10 35
195 Montesinos Subiel Juan Jose Veterano A Masc Independiente 27 1:02:12 133
196 Vazquez Orti Pedro Veterano A Masc Independiente 129 1:02:21 134
197 Puchol Martinez Alvaro Senior Masculin C.A. Lliria 267 1:02:24 36
198 Macias Molla Toni Senior Masculin Edwards Athletics 203 1:02:26 37
199 Hernandez Fernandez Guillermo Veterano A Masc Independiente 70 1:02:31 135
200 Murgui Llorente Vicent Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 279 1:02:35 136
201 Serrano Moya Marcos Veterano A Masc C.A. Edeta Lliria 96 1:02:36 137
202 Moret Mico Mar Senior Femenino Independiente 278 1:03:06 8
203 Cid De Diego Aspas Carmen Veterana A Feme Trisab-Ciclesport Alboraya 102 1:03:12 12
204 Chiva Orozco Daniel Veterano A Masc Independiente 150 1:03:37 138
205 Fernandez Ruiz Raquel Veterana A Feme Independiente 138 1:03:40 13
206 Bondia Domenech Francisco Veterano A Masc Independiente 281 1:03:43 139
207 Marti Boso Ana Veterana A Feme Independiente 280 1:03:45 14
208 Gurrea Castro Hugo Veterano A Masc Independiente 106 1:03:48 140
209 Membrado Garcia Enrique Veterano A Masc Independiente 72 1:03:50 141
210 Sebastia Viñuales Amparo Veterana A Feme Independiente 60 1:03:52 15
211 Enguidanos Torrijo Juan Veterano A Masc Independiente 95 1:03:54 142
212 Montalt Segarra Maria Carmen Veterana A Feme Independiente 112 1:03:59 16
213 Tudela Cebreiro Jose Vicente Veterano A Masc C.A. Correliana 45 1:04:04 143
214 Ten Torres Maria Amparo Veterana A Feme C.A. Correliana 9 1:04:06 17
215 Estruch Moreno Juan Veterano A Masc Independiente 5 1:04:08 144
216 Moral Rodriguez Sandra Veterana A Feme Independiente 179 1:04:21 18
217 Garcia Piquer Maria Amparo Veterana A Feme C.A. Vilamarxant 255 1:04:24 19
218 Teruel Jabalollas Jose Modesto Veterano A Masc Independiente 73 1:04:33 145
219 Poveda Cuenca Diego Veterano A Masc C.A. Lliria 156 1:04:51 146
220 Aparisi Gimeno David Veterano A Masc Independiente 174 1:05:07 147
221 Rivas Ruiz Tomas Jesus Veterano A Masc C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 16 1:05:12 148
222 Guerrero Silgado Francisco Veterano A Masc C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 276 1:05:16 149
223 Muñoz Martinez Jose Vicente Veterano A Masc Independiente 181 1:05:34 150
224 Valbuena Lorenzo David Veterano A Masc C.A. Galapagos 50 1:05:40 151
225 Cabrelles Gonzalez Adria Veterano A Masc Independiente 94 1:05:55 152
226 Talavera Eslava Daniel Veterano A Masc Independiente 157 1:06:03 153
227 Tisera Albela Noelia Senior Femenino Independiente 216 1:06:13 9
228 Romero Ortiz Jose Vicente Senior Masculin Independiente 214 1:06:15 38
229 Gabaldo Valldecabres Onofre Veterano A Masc Independiente 24 1:07:01 154
230 Martinez Nadal Laura Veterana A Feme C.A. Edeta Lliria 262 1:07:19 20
231 Hidalgo Sanchez Lola Veterana A Feme C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona 25 1:07:22 21
232 Torrijo Tari Clara Isabel Senior Femenino Independiente 202 1:07:52 10
233 Fuster Pellicer Isidre Veterano A Masc Zona3 Club Deportivo 132 1:07:54 155
234 Sanchez Cervera Marivi Senior Femenino Independiente 205 1:08:12 11
235 Castillo Dengra Emilio Veterano A Masc Independiente 125 1:08:20 156
236 Carrion Verdes Rafael Veterano A Masc Cemo 122 1:08:24 157
237 Martinez Broseta Maria Veterana A Feme Independiente 13 1:09:37 22
238 Barbera Verdugo Jose Veterano A Masc Cc Valencia 51 1:10:08 158
239 Reynoso Ruiz Laura Martina Veterana A Feme C.A. Vilamarxant 55 1:10:25 23
240 Ruiz Calvo Jaime Veterano A Masc Triatlon Lliria 285 1:10:42 159
241 Ventura Escrig Vicente Veterano A Masc Independiente 137 1:10:45 160
242 Martin Alcañiz Francisco Migue Veterano A Masc Independiente 67 1:10:48 161
243 Mares Arnal Francisco Jose Senior Masculin Independiente 199 1:11:47 39
244 Gomez Navarro Gema Veterana A Feme C.A. Riba-Peu Riba-Roja 159 1:11:49 24
245 Cardo Romero Laura Senior Femenino Independiente 212 1:11:52 12
246 Mari Mico Begoña Veterana A Feme Independiente 141 1:12:07 25
247 Mata Moret Lucia Senior Femenino Independiente 236 1:13:16 13
248 Llopis Alonso Saul Veterano A Masc Independiente 187 1:13:18 162
249 Martinez Fito Jesus Senior Masculin Independiente 225 1:13:42 40
250 Orellana Carrion Sugey Senior Femenino Independiente 288 1:13:55 14
251 Coll Aliaga Peregrina Eloina Veterana A Feme Pura Vida 48 1:13:57 26
252 Lillo Garcia Sergio Junior Masculin Independiente 246 1:15:05 10
253 Ponce Jimenez Maria Junior Femenino Independiente 242 1:15:05 1
254 Orts Huerta Enrique Veterano A Masc Independiente 265 1:15:24 163
255 Perez Cervera Mabel Veterana A Feme C.A. Lliria 161 1:15:48 27
256 Olcina Perez Daniel Senior Masculin Independiente 266 1:16:30 41
257 Gil Gimeno Esther Veterana A Feme C.A. Edeta Lliria 263 1:16:30 28
258 Pacheco Torrijo Araceli Veterano A Feme Independiente 57 1:16:37 29
259 Idra Verga Noelia Veterana A Feme Independiente 273 1:17:40 29
260 Sanchez Vicente Pilar Veterana A Feme Independiente 274 1:17:40 30
261 Cortell Serrano Cristian Veterano A Masc Independiente 272 1:17:40 165
262 Leon Carrion Pamela Senior Femenino Independiente 289 1:17:40 15