Clasificación General XIII Volta a Peu Nocturna Riba-Roja del Turia

Pos
Nombre
Apellidos
Sexo
Club
Dorsal
Tiempo
Categoría
Pos.Cat.
1 JAVIER ORTIZ PACHECO M MEDITERRANEA 939 00:22:24 VetA M 1
2 JORGE MARCH SORIANO M CMR KIKEMORET 918 00:23:22 VetA M 2
3 MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA M URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON 741 00:23:30 VetA M 3
4 JUAN JOSE CANO VAQUERO M DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 736 00:23:51 VetA M 4
5 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA M C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 949 00:23:52 VetA M 5
6 XISCO SORIANO GUASP M CD METAESPORT 40 00:23:57 Senior M 1
7 JUAN MONTESINOS CASTILLO M CD METAESPORT 31 00:24:15 VetA M 6
8 RAFAEL CARRASCOSA GOMEZ M C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 1063 00:24:16 VetA M 7
9 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CASTILLO M INDEPENDIENTE 941 00:24:17 Senior M 2
10 DANIEL ROMAN CORIA M C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS 966 00:24:28 VetA M 8
11 SERGIO GORRIZ CANALES M C.A. CORRELIANA 727 00:24:39 JuniorProm M 1
12 VICTOR FERNANDEZ M 5DEDOS VALENCIA 1005 00:24:43 Senior M 3
13 JOSE ROMERO MARCO M DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 739 00:24:58 VetA M 9
14 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CATALAN M XTEAM 213 00:25:02 VetA M 10
15 NOUR EDDINE ASBITA M C.A. EDETA 796 00:25:03 Senior M 4
16 VICENT RIDAURA NAVARRO M BICICLETES SANCHIS 1048 00:25:04 JuniorProm M 2
17 EMILIO JOSE ALCAÑIZ GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 955 00:25:05 VetA M 11
18 VICTOR CANDEL MUÑOZ M TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 1085 00:25:06 Senior M 5
19 MIGUEL TORRIJO IGUAL M C.A. EDETA 447 00:25:07 VetA M 12
20 DAVID ESCUDERO GONZALEZ M ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 824 00:25:10 VetB M 1
21 JORDI ROIG SASOT M TORRES TEAM 948 00:25:15 Senior M 6
22 DANI BAÑOS GOMAR M PENYA EL COYOTE 933 00:25:16 VetA M 13
23 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA M CD METAESPORT 32 00:25:23 VetA M 14
24 ALVARO EMBUENA MARTINEZ M C.A. CORRELIANA 728 00:25:29 JuniorProm M 3
25 ROBERTO ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 99 00:25:34 JuniorProm M 4
26 SANTIAGO RIBES PEREZ M C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER 48 00:25:34 JuniorProm M 5
27 JESUS QUILES GUAITA M INDEPENDIENTE 564 00:25:38 Senior M 7
28 JAVI VELASCO GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 545 00:25:40 Senior M 8
29 RAFA TELLO GIMENEZ M XTEAM 143 00:25:43 VetB M 2
30 JESUS XAVIER TORRESANO TOLEDO M XTEAM 185 00:25:44 VetA M 15
31 JUAN CARLOS DEVAL GARCIA M G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 859 00:25:50 VetA M 16
32 JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS GONZALEZ M THE KENYAN URBAN WAY RAQUEL LANDIN 863 00:25:54 Senior M 9
33 IÑAKI RODRIGUEZ PLA M CRESPO CRONORUNNER 1158 00:25:55 VetA M 17
34 BORJA ESTELLES CASADO M TRIATLO GODELLA 773 00:25:55 Senior M 10
35 ADRIAN GINER PERALTA M THE KENYAN URBAN WAY RAQUEL LANDIN 834 00:25:57 Senior M 11
36 JUAN VILLALONGA PUJADAS M INDEPENDIENTE 976 00:25:58 VetA M 18
37 MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ QUIROS M C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 1146 00:25:59 Senior M 12
38 DANIEL GARCIA SAIZ M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 681 00:26:01 VetA M 19
39 JOSE VICENTE SAN JUAN ARLANDIS M CD METAESPORT 27 00:26:06 VetA M 20
40 JAVIER IBAÑEZ FERRER M INDEPENDIENTE 1161 00:26:08 VetB M 3
41 MIGUEL CASTELLANO PEREZ M G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 87 00:26:08 VetA M 21
42 ANDRES CERVERA MILAN M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 755 00:26:08 VetA M 22
43 JOSE CASTELLOTE BEJAR M C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 1003 00:26:14 Senior M 13
44 JORGE RODRIGUEZ RAMOS M FONDISTAS DE SILLA 994 00:26:17 VetA M 23
45 JOSE FOLGADO RAGA M C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 53 00:26:23 VetB M 4
46 MARCOS AYGÜES ENGASA M C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 1009 00:26:23 JuniorProm M 6
47 ANTONIO MARCO SANCHIS M TRISAB-CICLESPORT ALBORAIA 598 00:26:30 Senior M 14
48 JUAN JOSE MENGIBAR LOPEZ M XTEAM 129 00:26:34 VetA M 24
49 IGNACIO CHECA MANZANERA M TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 952 00:26:34 VetA M 25
50 HUGO AZORIN ESCAMILLA M PENYA EL COYOTE 678 00:26:34 VetA M 26
51 RUBEN SEGRERA LLORIS M ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 760 00:26:36 Senior M 15
52 DAVID MUÑOZ CAMPOS M INDEPENDIENTE 342 00:26:41 JuniorProm M 7
53 VICENTE AVILA LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 791 00:26:44 JuniorProm M 8
54 JOSE MIGUEL ESCALONA NAVARRO M INDEPENDIENTE 499 00:26:45 VetA M 27
55 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTELLES GIMENO CONTELLES GIMENO M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 833 00:26:45 Senior M 16
56 VICTOR ANTON SANCHEZ M C.A. CORRELIANA 907 00:26:46 Senior M 17
57 CARLOS HERNAIZ BEAMUD M XTEAM 215 00:26:48 Senior M 18
58 EUGENIO PARDO MARTIN M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 540 00:26:50 VetA M 28
59 ENRIQUE CASTELLO CERVERA M C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 790 00:26:51 VetB M 5
60 CARLOS ENRIQUE NUÑEZ ALVAREZ M TWINNER EDETA RUNNING 366 00:26:51 VetA M 29
61 VICENTE ALEDO PEÑARRUBIA M CORREDORES JPG 375 00:26:55 VetA M 30
62 SALVADOR LOPEZ FOLGADO M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 1135 00:26:56 VetB M 6
63 ANDRES COLL TORRES M C.A. VILAMARXANT 201 00:26:59 JuniorProm M 9
64 MIQUEL CAURIN LATORRE M C.A. VILAMARXANT 455 00:27:01 Senior M 19
65 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BLASCO M INDEPENDIENTE 346 00:27:03 VetB M 7
66 JAVI VILLALBA PASTOR M XTEAM 239 00:27:03 VetA M 31
67 BERNAT RIBES GALAN M ATLETISME GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 338 00:27:04 VetA M 32
68 CARLOS CERDA GOLFE M C.A. VILAMARXANT 110 00:27:08 Senior M 20
69 JOSE MURGUI TAMARIT M C.A. VILAMARXANT 904 00:27:08 VetC M 1
70 JOSEP NAVARRO GOMIS M C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 177 00:27:11 VetA M 33
71 HELIO DESCO PONS M C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 1040 00:27:11 VetA M 34
72 JAVIER RODENAS GONZALEZ M TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS CT 223 00:27:13 Senior M 21
73 IVAN MORALES PAREDES M INDEPENDIENTE 277 00:27:13 Senior M 22
74 JULIO MORA FERRANDIS M INDEPENDIENTE 699 00:27:13 Senior M 23
75 OSCAR CASADES MARTI M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 801 00:27:13 Senior M 24
76 VICENTE IVAN GIMENO CHISVERT M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 50 00:27:14 Senior M 25
77 DAVID CARRASCO REIG M CRESPO CRONORUNNER 1167 00:27:18 VetA M 35
78 DIEGO ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ M A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 612 00:27:20 VetA M 36
79 PABLO GRAU M C.T. TURIATLO TRIVALLBONA 908 00:27:26 Senior M 26
80 DANI PASCUAL MURRIA M C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 890 00:27:29 VetA M 37
81 FERNANDO DIAZ FRECHINA M INDEPENDIENTE 886 00:27:30 Senior M 27
82 JOSE CARDELLS CIFRE M INDEPENDIENTE 892 00:27:32 Senior M 28
83 JULIO PEIRO GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 516 00:27:32 VetA M 38
84 RAUL GRACIA RODRIGUEZ M TORRENT RUNNERS 1109 00:27:32 Senior M 29
85 JONATHAN CARRASCO VAZQUEZ M CRESPO CRONORUNNER 1159 00:27:35 VetA M 39
86 VICENTE ALEPUZ VIZUETE M INDEPENDIENTE 929 00:27:38 VetA M 40
87 RUBEN GARCIA GALLEGOS M INDEPENDIENTE 812 00:27:38 Senior M 30
88 JAVIER HUERTA FABADO M ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 805 00:27:45 JuniorProm M 10
89 SALVA CASTAÑER BELENGUER M CD METAESPORT 35 00:27:47 VetA M 41
90 VICENTE CASANOVA CERVERA M A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 619 00:27:48 Senior M 31
91 SERGIO MUEDRA ARRUE M C.A. VILLAR 894 00:27:48 VetA M 42
92 LUIS MOLINA CAMARASA M C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 1106 00:27:50 VetA M 43
93 ANGEL GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 354 00:27:51 VetB M 8
94 FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 287 00:27:51 VetB M 9
95 SILVANO MEDINA RATIA M INDEPENDIENTE 437 00:27:52 VetB M 10
96 JUAN ANTONIO TADEO ESPI M C.A. GALAPAGOS 43 00:27:52 VetA M 44
97 JAVIER FORTEA DOMINGUEZ M A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 289 00:27:53 VetA M 45
98 FERNANDO GUANTER LUNA M INDEPENDIENTE 393 00:27:56 VetA M 46
99 BERNABE CARCEL GONZALEZ M XTEAM 236 00:28:02 VetA M 47
100 EDUARDO MARTINEZ DESCALZO M C.A. REQUENA 535 00:28:04 Master M 1
101 JUAN BAUTISTA MARTINEZ SELVA M THE KENYAN URBAN WAY RAQUEL LANDIN 862 00:28:09 VetA M 48
102 LUIS GARCIA ESPINOSA M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 767 00:28:09 VetC M 2
103 MARCOS VILAR BENEDITO M INDEPENDIENTE 454 00:28:14 Senior M 32
104 MARILO COLOMINO LECHUGA F URBAN RUNING CASTELLON 562 00:28:17 VetA F 1
105 CARLOS SANCHEZ CAJA M INDEPENDIENTE 197 00:28:18 VetA M 49
106 JAVIER SANCHIS BORDERA M ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1042 00:28:18 VetA M 50
107 SERGIO CASTILLEJO SEGARRA M C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 370 00:28:19 VetA M 51
108 FRANCISCO ASENSI LLUECA M C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 369 00:28:20 VetA M 52
109 SEBASTIAN GABALDON FUSTER M INDEPENDIENTE 502 00:28:21 Senior M 33
110 PASCUAL MARZAL RODRIGUEZ M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 1168 00:28:21 VetB M 11
111 RAMON GONZALEZ GONZALEZ M RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 114 00:28:23 VetB M 12
112 JULIO MENA GIMENO M INDEPENDIENTE 811 00:28:27 Senior M 34
113 JOSE MARES MONEDERO M TROTAMONS BENIMACLET 290 00:28:30 VetB M 13
114 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ POLO M C.A. GALAPAGOS 42 00:28:31 VetA M 53
115 ROBERTO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 83 00:28:34 JuniorProm M 11
116 JOSE VICENTE CUBELLS FERRANDIS M INDEPENDIENTE 742 00:28:38 JuniorProm M 12
117 JAVIER CANTERO MUELAS M INDEPENDIENTE 260 00:28:40 VetA M 54
118 JUAN CARLOS BRIONES BALLESTEROS M INDEPENDIENTE 224 00:28:43 VetB M 14
119 SALVADOR NAVARRO MAS M C.A. EDETA 1108 00:28:44 VetB M 15
120 JAVIER MUÑOZ SERRANO M TORRENT CORRE 627 00:28:45 VetB M 16
121 IGNACIO IZQUIERDO PEREZ M INDEPENDIENTE 165 00:28:48 Senior M 35
122 IVAN CAPARROS HERNANDEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 815 00:28:50 Senior M 36
123 JUAN CUARTERO RODRIGUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 841 00:28:50 Senior M 37
124 JAVIER AVILA PIQUERAS M INDEPENDIENTE 186 00:28:51 Senior M 38
125 DAVID GIMENO CIVERA M C.A. VILAMARXANT 944 00:28:53 Senior M 39
126 LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA F ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 761 00:28:56 Senior F 1
127 DANIEL ARAUJO M INDEPENDIENTE 809 00:28:57 Senior M 40
128 SERGIO ALOS FERRANDIS M GREEN POWER 1001 00:29:01 Senior M 41
129 JESUS VICENTE CHELET GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 412 00:29:03 Senior M 42
130 MIGUEL ANGEL AZORIN BUSTOS M INDEPENDIENTE 979 00:29:03 VetA M 55
131 JORGE SEMPERE GIMENO M C.A. CORRELIANA 88 00:29:04 VetA M 56
132 ALFONSO GRANELL RUIZ M C.T. TURIATLO TRIVALLBONA 945 00:29:04 VetA M 57
133 JOSE ANTONIO JUAN CALVO M COLLA EL PAROTET 572 00:29:04 VetA M 58
134 PILAR VILLAPLANA CAUDET F C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 606 00:29:06 VetA F 2
135 FRANCISCO JAVIER MANZANERA BERTOLIN M INDEPENDIENTE 1070 00:29:08 VetA M 59
136 SERGIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ M C.A. CORRELIANA 222 00:29:10 VetA M 60
137 ISAAC GABALDON AZORIN M RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 315 00:29:11 VetA M 61
138 JUAN JOSE PEREZ SERRANO M RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 332 00:29:12 VetB M 17
139 STEPHANE DACHARRY M C.A. CORRELIANA 523 00:29:14 VetA M 62
140 JUAN JOSE LANZAS HERRERA M XTEAM 211 00:29:20 VetA M 63
141 JOSE LUIS BERNAT TOMAS M INDEPENDIENTE 702 00:29:20 VetA M 64
142 JOSE MANUEL PALMERO LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1018 00:29:22 VetA M 65
143 VICENTE JAVIER MUÑOZ JURADO M TORRENT CORRE 819 00:29:23 VetA M 66
144 FRANCISCO JOSE RAGA BURGUET M COLLA EL PAROTET 1148 00:29:28 Senior M 43
145 JOSE LUIS ARNEDO CABAÑERO M CMR KIKEMORET 765 00:29:29 VetB M 18
146 JUANJO DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 792 00:29:30 VetA M 67
147 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ LOPEZ M C.T. REHAB SPORT 480 00:29:31 VetB M 19
148 ALFREDO ROMERO LABRADOR M C.A. CORRELIANA 361 00:29:33 VetB M 20
149 RUBEN GRANERO GONZALEZ M C.A. CAMA SUMA 723 00:29:35 Senior M 44
150 MªANGELES GIMENO MIQUEL F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 24 00:29:39 JuniorProm F 1
151 DAVID BARCE BARCELO LEMA M VIKINGS RACERS 494 00:29:40 VetA M 68
152 MANUEL GONZALEZ MILAN M XTEAM 169 00:29:42 VetA M 69
153 SERGIO PARREÑO GONAZALEZ M TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 269 00:29:44 VetA M 70
154 JOSE CONTRERAS ESLAVA M CLUB TRIATLON SPORT FUN 74 00:29:48 VetA M 71
155 CARLOS CASTELLO PALOMARES M C.D. ES POSIBLE 49 00:29:48 VetB M 21
156 RAMON SOLIVA RUIZ M CMR KIKEMORET 1046 00:29:50 VetB M 22
157 MANUEL ANTONIO GODOY GOMEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 927 00:29:50 VetA M 72
158 PEDRO JUAN NIETO PUCHALT M G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 81 00:29:57 Senior M 45
159 DAVID HERRERO NAVARRO M INDEPENDIENTE 785 00:29:57 VetA M 73
160 MARIA AMPARO GILA GARCIA F C.A. VILAMARXANT 931 00:29:57 Senior F 2
161 ANGEL BENLLOCH CASTELLO M INDEPENDIENTE 542 00:30:04 VetA M 74
162 KIKE MORET HUERTA M CMR KIKEMORET 1110 00:30:07 VetA M 75
163 SANTIAGO BAÑO BARBERAN M ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 962 00:30:10 VetA M 76
164 JOSE MONTES GASCON M INDEPENDIENTE 1030 00:30:13 Senior M 46
165 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ PASCUAL M TWINNER EDETA RUNNING 999 00:30:15 Senior M 47
166 MIGUEL CUIDAD SORIA M INDEPENDIENTE 1124 00:30:16 JuniorProm M 13
167 LUIS GASULL NAVARRO M ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 595 00:30:16 VetC M 3
168 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MARIN M INDEPENDIENTE 843 00:30:16 VetA M 77
169 TONI PRIEGO MARCO M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 825 00:30:16 VetA M 78
170 ROBERTO MARMOL DE LOS DOLORES M INDEPENDIENTE 600 00:30:17 Senior M 48
171 MAMEN JIMENEZ LOPEZ F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1174 00:30:19 VetB F 1
172 JOSE RAMON PAREDES MOSSI M PATALIEBRES PICASSENT 296 00:30:22 Senior M 49
173 CARLOS GARCIA SUAREZ M INDEPENDIENTE 758 00:30:22 VetA M 79
174 MIGUEL IZQUIERDO FABRA M INDEPENDIENTE 1165 00:30:28 VetA M 80
175 RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO M CMR KIKEMORET 762 00:30:28 Senior M 50
176 JOSE VICENTE SENDRA GARCIA M C.A. ALFARA 996 00:30:31 VetA M 81
177 JOSE CABALLERO MOCHOLI M RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 847 00:30:32 VetB M 23
178 KLEBER SIGCHOS VERDESOTO M LOS CHASQUIS 356 00:30:33 VetA M 82
179 VICENTE CONTELLES MARTI M PLATGES DE CASTELLO 1144 00:30:34 VetA M 83
180 ALFREDO ALANDES ALFONSO M C.A. ALFARA 998 00:30:36 Senior M 51
181 JUAN MANUEL PAZOS LLUCH M CLUB TRIATLON CDM MONCADA 569 00:30:37 VetC M 4
182 ALEXIS BARON GODOY M CLUB TRIATLON CDM MONCADA 318 00:30:37 Senior M 52
183 ANDRES GREGORI TORRES M XTEAM 241 00:30:38 VetA M 84
184 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MERINO M INDEPENDIENTE 235 00:30:38 VetA M 85
185 GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ M XTEAM 166 00:30:39 VetA M 86
186 EMI GARCIA MORENO F C.A. CORRELIANA 230 00:30:41 VetA F 3
187 ABEL UREÑA MONTEJANO M INDEPENDIENTE 552 00:30:44 Senior M 53
188 MANUEL PEREZ TARIN M INDEPENDIENTE 1050 00:30:45 VetB M 24
189 GABRIEL ZAHONERO BLANCO M C.D. SIETE AGUAS 343 00:30:50 VetA M 87
190 MIGUEL ANGEL DORADO ROCHA M INDEPENDIENTE 938 00:30:50 VetB M 25
191 LUIS ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 98 00:30:51 JuniorProm M 14
192 JUAN SALVADOR SOLER GARCIA M C.A. CORRELIANA 946 00:30:54 VetC M 5
193 MANOLO GONZALEZ ARNAL M C.A. CORRELIANA 543 00:30:54 VetA M 88
194 ALEXIS FERRANDIS GADEA M CD METAESPORT 37 00:30:56 Senior M 54
195 JORGE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ PEREZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1068 00:31:02 Senior M 55
196 RUBEN GOLFE CAZALLA M INDEPENDIENTE 714 00:31:09 JuniorProm M 15
197 QUIQUE MATEO VILA M INDEPENDIENTE 377 00:31:10 VetA M 89
198 RICARDO BLASCO MERINO M CLUB TRIATLON SPORT FUN 743 00:31:10 VetA M 90
199 MARIAJO ESPADA F FORUSRUNNERS 509 00:31:14 Senior F 3
200 EMILIANO MARTINEZ CATALAN M XTEAM 155 00:31:14 VetA M 91
201 FRANCISCO PEÑUELA TAREA M C.A. CORRELIANA 858 00:31:14 VetB M 26
202 JORGE NAVARRO TARIN M INDEPENDIENTE 472 00:31:15 JuniorProm M 16
203 LOLA GRAU DOMINGO F CMR KIKEMORET 813 00:31:17 VetB F 2
204 JOSE JAVIER NAVARRO RUIZ M INDEPENDIENTE 662 00:31:18 VetB M 27
205 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 487 00:31:18 VetB M 28
206 RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ M XTEAM 363 00:31:19 VetA M 92
207 ANTONIO CIBERIO BLANES M C.A. VILAMARXANT 80 00:31:19 VetC M 6
208 JOSE MANUEL BARCA VARELA M INDEPENDIENTE 1033 00:31:22 VetA M 93
209 ALEJANDRO BARCA VARELA M INDEPENDIENTE 1037 00:31:23 JuniorProm M 17
210 EDU VALERO MELERO M INDEPENDIENTE 840 00:31:23 Senior M 56
211 SERGIO VALERO MELERO M INDEPENDIENTE 1099 00:31:24 Senior M 57
212 RICARDO GARCIA GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 774 00:31:24 Senior M 58
213 FRANCISCO CHISBERT PONCELAS M PELUQUERIA PILAR CORRECHER 193 00:31:25 VetA M 94
214 JAVI COMPANY CAMPOS M CD METAESPORT 39 00:31:25 Senior M 59
215 JOSE MARCO BERNABEU M PAS A PAS LA CANYADA 903 00:31:27 VetA M 95
216 DAVID RODRIGO RODRIGO M INDEPENDIENTE 658 00:31:29 VetA M 96
217 ROBERT BARBERA MARTINEZ M C.A. LOS DOS 737 00:31:29 VetA M 97
218 JUAN ANDRES FELTRER GUARDIOLA M C.T. RIBA-ROJA 443 00:31:34 VetA M 98
219 SANTIAGO MORENO CAMPOS M INDEPENDIENTE 1145 00:31:37 VetA M 99
220 ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZ M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 86 00:31:39 JuniorProm M 18
221 ELISEO MARTI LLIMERA M TRIVV 1096 00:31:47 VetB M 29
222 JOSE GARCIA ORELLANO M G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 1115 00:31:48 VetA M 100
223 MANUEL CEACERO BODI M BICHO BOLA RUNNERS 276 00:31:48 VetC M 7
224 CORREDOR DESCONOCIDO M INDEPENDIENTE 82 00:31:50 Senior M 60
225 JOSE MANUEL ROS GOMEZ M C.A. CORRELIANA 427 00:31:51 Senior M 61
226 OSCAR TORO M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 271 00:31:51 VetA M 101
227 JOSE MARIA ROJAS MANCILLA M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 10 00:31:53 VetA M 102
228 DANIEL MENDEZ TORVISCO M INDEPENDIENTE 305 00:31:53 VetC M 8
229 PEDRO GARCIA GARRIDO M ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 104 00:31:55 VetB M 30
230 GABRIEL ESTUPIÑA SANNCHEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 571 00:31:56 VetB M 31
231 JUAN LLAMAS CENTELLES M XTEAM 167 00:31:56 VetA M 103
232 SERGIO GONZALEZ BARGUES M INDEPENDIENTE 528 00:31:58 VetA M 104
233 SERGIO CERVERA SANCHEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 477 00:31:58 Senior M 62
234 ADRIAN MARIN M INDEPENDIENTE 358 00:31:58 Senior M 63
235 CARLOS MILLAN NAVARRO M TRIVV 1095 00:31:59 Senior M 64
236 ENRIQUE SAN ANTONIO LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1136 00:32:00 Senior M 65
237 JUAN VICTOR CANDEL GIMENEZ M TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 1067 00:32:00 VetC M 9
238 FERNANDO MONTERO M INDEPENDIENTE 570 00:32:03 Senior M 66
239 MARIA TABERNER MASMANO F E.P. TURIS 896 00:32:03 VetA F 4
240 EMILIO RUBIO BLASCO M C.A. CORRELIANA 475 00:32:05 VetC M 10
241 PAULA SENDRA CERVERA F XTEAM 149 00:32:05 VetA F 5
242 RICARDO FEBRE VALERO M XTEAM 157 00:32:07 VetB M 32
243 JOSE LUIS VILLANUEVA PERAL M INDEPENDIENTE 551 00:32:08 VetA M 105
244 EMILY DESPREZ F INDEPENDIENTE 766 00:32:08 Senior F 4
245 JOSE VICENTE FABRA CARBONELL M INDEPENDIENTE 729 00:32:11 Senior M 67
246 PEDRO GARCIA ONTIVERO M INDEPENDIENTE 997 00:32:12 VetA M 106
247 BERNARDO JOSE ZORNOZA RUIZ M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 645 00:32:15 VetA M 107
248 DIEGO LOPEZ MOUZO M INDEPENDIENTE 409 00:32:16 VetA M 108
249 MAGDA VILA GARCIA F C.A. CORRELIANA 459 00:32:17 VetC F 1
250 MANUEL GUZMAN GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 882 00:32:17 Senior M 68
251 JUAN LUIS SASTRE CABRERA M C.A. CORRELIANA 876 00:32:17 VetA M 109
252 DANIEL GONZALEZ GALLARDO M INDEPENDIENTE 804 00:32:20 VetA M 110
253 PACO CLAROS BENEYTO M CEU RUN 403 00:32:22 VetB M 33
254 JESUS MANUEL CORTES RAMADA M INDEPENDIENTE 883 00:32:22 VetA M 111
255 ALBERTO JOSE GARCIA CALADO M S.D. CORRECAMINOS 1059 00:32:25 VetA M 112
256 ALBERT ASENSIO COLLADO M INDEPENDIENTE 415 00:32:26 VetA M 113
257 CAROL GOMEZ SEMPERE F PATRAIX TEAM 171 00:32:26 VetA F 6
258 VICTOR MANUEL OLTRA GUARDIOLA M INDEPENDIENTE 693 00:32:26 VetB M 34
259 VICENTE RAMON LLOP VILANOVA M RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 854 00:32:29 Senior M 69
260 ANGEL JAVIER ARJONA VILLANUEVA M INDEPENDIENTE 505 00:32:31 Senior M 70
261 JOSE CIFRE TARIN M MORVEDRE TRIATLON 943 00:32:31 Senior M 71
262 JUAN CARRASCOSA LOZANO M INDEPENDIENTE 685 00:32:33 VetB M 35
263 DAVID CERCOS DOMENECH M PENYA EL COYOTE 710 00:32:34 VetA M 114
264 ENRIQUE ARANDA MORA M C.A. 42YPICO 677 00:32:34 VetA M 115
265 MARC SOLSONA MONTIEL M INDEPENDIENTE 778 00:32:35 Senior M 72
266 JUAN RANCHAL ARQUITECTOS M PENYA EL COYOTE 1088 00:32:36 VetB M 36
267 CARLOS ANAYA M FORUSRUNNERS 507 00:32:37 Senior M 73
268 JOSE MANUEL ALBERO TORRES M PENYA EL COYOTE 987 00:32:37 VetA M 116
269 PACO IRANZO CRESPO M RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 844 00:32:39 VetA M 117
270 ROCIO GADEA GIMENEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 547 00:32:41 Senior F 5
271 DANIEL ALCIDES DEVIS TURLON M CD METAESPORT 33 00:32:42 VetA M 118
272 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ DURBAN M INDEPENDIENTE 981 00:32:44 VetA M 119
273 GUILLEM TORTAJADA MIQUEL M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 408 00:32:46 JuniorProm M 19
274 SALVADOR TORTAJADA SORIANO M INDEPENDIENTE 407 00:32:46 VetB M 37
275 PEPE MARCO SANCHEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 518 00:32:47 VetB M 38
276 DAVID PEÑA CALERO M COY-COY 735 00:32:48 VetA M 120
277 JOSE PEREZ SORIANO M XTEAM 242 00:32:50 VetB M 39
278 MONICA CAMPOS CAMPOS F C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 617 00:32:51 VetB F 3
279 RAFA POLICARPO ANDRES M INDEPENDIENTE 649 00:32:51 VetB M 40
280 JOSE MIGUEL COLL TARAZONA M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 616 00:32:51 VetB M 41
281 MANUEL VALENZUELA COLON M INDEPENDIENTE 596 00:32:52 VetA M 121
282 ADRIAN GARCIA MATEO M BURJARUNNERS 823 00:32:52 Senior M 74
283 PABLO IZQUIERDO LOPEZ M C.A. 42YPICO 107 00:32:56 Senior M 75
284 ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO M CMR KIKEMORET 96 00:32:56 VetB M 42
285 RAUL BONA EMBID M C.A. CORRELIANA 990 00:32:56 VetA M 122
286 BLAS FOLGADO MONTANER M INDEPENDIENTE 648 00:32:59 VetB M 43
287 JESUS CALAFORRA RAMADA M A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 267 00:32:59 JuniorProm M 20
288 FELIX CORTES GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 397 00:33:01 VetA M 123
289 ANTONIO PEÑALVER JIMENEZ M 5DEDOS VALENCIA 1000 00:33:01 Senior M 76
290 JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ SERRANO M TORRENT CORRE 626 00:33:04 VetC M 11
291 LAURA HERRERA PEREZ F C.A. CORRELIANA 560 00:33:04 VetA F 7
292 LAURA HERRAEZ IDRACH F C.A. CORRELIANA 851 00:33:04 Senior F 6
293 JAVIER GALINDO VILLANUEVA M INDEPENDIENTE 561 00:33:05 VetA M 124
294 JULIO CALOMARDE DE MIGUEL M C.A. CORRELIANA 461 00:33:05 VetB M 44
295 EDUARDO RUBIO LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 567 00:33:08 VetA M 125
296 JOSE MIGUEL ORTUÑO FERNANDEZ M C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 1012 00:33:10 VetA M 126
297 JAVIER GARCIA SAN JUAN M CASSALLETES RUNNING 900 00:33:11 Senior M 77
298 JOSE BRUNO ALONSO M INDEPENDIENTE 799 00:33:17 Senior M 78
299 ANA BELENGUER AGUILAR F INDEPENDIENTE 1010 00:33:20 VetB F 4
300 MILAGROS FAUBEL GUTIERREZ F INDEPENDIENTE 579 00:33:24 VetB F 5
301 CECI CRUZ CLIMENT M INDEPENDIENTE 671 00:33:26 VetA M 127
302 PASCUAL DE LOS REYES GAITAN MOYA M RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 849 00:33:27 VetB M 45
303 SIMON CIFUENTES CERVERA M G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 218 00:33:28 Senior M 79
304 PABLO SERNA SANCHIS M INDEPENDIENTE 1160 00:33:29 Senior M 80
305 JOSE LUIS BALLESTER FERNANDEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 906 00:33:31 VetB M 46
306 SANDRA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ F MEDITERRANEA 555 00:33:32 VetA F 8
307 SANDRA PIERA RUIZ F PENYA EL COYOTE 988 00:33:32 Senior F 7
308 RAFAELA PIZARRO BARCELO F INDEPENDIENTE 311 00:33:33 VetB F 6
309 JESUS GARCIA IBAÑEZ M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 950 00:33:34 VetB M 47
310 JAVIER CANCIO DEL BUSTO M SOM PASSATGE 69 00:33:35 Senior M 81
311 VICENTE CHILET BOLEA M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 951 00:33:35 VetB M 48
312 ABEL LLOPIS GRANERO M SOM PASSATGE 70 00:33:36 Senior M 82
313 GONZALO SANHEZ CALABUIG M CMR KIKEMORET 683 00:33:38 VetA M 128
314 FRANCISCO JAVIER TRUJILLO ZAMORA M C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 913 00:33:38 VetB M 49
315 RAMON CANO AMAYA M C.A. GALAPAGOS 41 00:33:39 Master M 2
316 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ SAIZ M INDEPENDIENTE 914 00:33:39 Senior M 83
317 JOSE LOPEZ LLIN M ROMPIENDO LIMITES 625 00:33:41 VetA M 129
318 ARTURO TORNERO ESTEBANEZ M XTEAM 248 00:33:41 VetB M 50
319 BRAULIO SUMBA MENDEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1139 00:33:42 Senior M 84
320 MANUEL SERRA BLASCO M ROMPIENDO LIMITES 628 00:33:42 VetB M 51
321 JOSE ARMERO ROMERO M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 3 00:33:42 VetC M 12
322 LUIS ALONSO GIL M INDEPENDIENTE 880 00:33:42 VetA M 130
323 MIRIAM SANCHEZ LOPEZ F ADRIAN MURIA TEAM 558 00:33:49 Senior F 8
324 JAVI AMBIT M C.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS 467 00:33:49 Senior M 85
325 FERNANDO MUÑOZ CEBRIAN M INDEPENDIENTE 980 00:33:49 Senior M 86
326 GABRIELA SOLANO MALDONADO F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 20 00:33:49 Senior F 9
327 AITOR RAGA GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 1111 00:33:50 Senior M 87
328 JAVIER SEVILLA HUERTA M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 18 00:33:50 Senior M 88
329 MARI CRUZ ROCHINA F INDEPENDIENTE 877 00:33:50 VetB F 7
330 ANSELMO CHILET PUERTES M INDEPENDIENTE 985 00:33:52 Senior M 89
331 LUCILA SANTIAGO NAVARRO F THE KENYAN URBAN WAY RAQUEL LANDIN 853 00:33:52 VetA F 9
332 VICENTE MARTINEZ SAEZ M C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 1077 00:33:53 VetB M 52
333 CRISTINA RAMOS QUIROS F INDEPENDIENTE 130 00:33:54 Senior F 10
334 CARLOS ESTESO COSTALES M INDEPENDIENTE 574 00:33:55 VetA M 131
335 DANIEL OCHANDIO GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 131 00:33:55 Senior M 90
336 FCO JAVIER CHIRIVELLA MURILLO M TORRES TEAM 1086 00:33:55 VetA M 132
337 DAVID RAMIREZ HERVAS M INDEPENDIENTE 636 00:33:56 VetA M 133
338 DOMINGO GARCIA BENAVENT M INDEPENDIENTE 620 00:33:56 Senior M 91
339 IÑAKI IZQUIERDO SIURANA M RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 531 00:33:56 Senior M 92
340 EUGENIO LANAQUERA TABERNER M INDEPENDIENTE 256 00:33:56 VetB M 53
341 JAVIER SANCHEZ ARNAL M CAIXA POPULAR ESPORTS 771 00:33:56 Senior M 93
342 SARA MARTINEZ ALIAGA F KAMANDO TRAIL 814 00:33:57 Senior F 11
343 ALEJANDRO CANO SORIANO M INDEPENDIENTE 316 00:33:59 Senior M 94
344 GERMAN BALLESTER FERNANDEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 860 00:33:59 VetA M 134
345 ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO FORTEA AGUIRRE M INDEPENDIENTE 1058 00:34:00 VetB M 54
346 ALBERTO LUCAS SANCHEZ CORTES M INDEPENDIENTE 917 00:34:00 VetA M 135
347 JAVIER LLOMBART CUSSAC M C.A. CORRELIANA 622 00:34:01 VetB M 55
348 JORGE VICTORIA ANDREU M C.A. AMUNT AVALL 486 00:34:01 VetA M 136
349 OSCAR CALABUIG ACEBEDO M INDEPENDIENTE 1140 00:34:01 JuniorProm M 21
350 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ LUJAN M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 700 00:34:03 VetA M 137
351 MAXIMO SANJAIME BATISTA M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 618 00:34:05 VetB M 56
352 SARA GOMEZ IBAÑEZ F C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 252 00:34:05 VetA F 10
353 MARTA MERLOS ASENSI F INDEPENDIENTE 428 00:34:07 Senior F 12
354 JOSE JULIAN NOHEDA GABALDON M INDEPENDIENTE 1092 00:34:07 VetA M 138
355 SERGIO SORIANO MICO M ANUESTRORITMO 857 00:34:07 VetB M 57
356 ISRAEL LLUECA BUSO M INDEPENDIENTE 390 00:34:08 VetA M 139
357 JOSE VICENTE MARTI M TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 1083 00:34:08 Senior M 95
358 TONI GARCIA FUENTES M XTEAM 228 00:34:09 VetA M 140
359 JUAN PEDRO CONEJOS MARTINEZ M PATRAIX TEAM 195 00:34:09 VetA M 141
360 ALEX VELASCO BERMUDEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 534 00:34:10 VetA M 142
361 JUAN CARLOS PARDO LINARES M INDEPENDIENTE 172 00:34:10 VetA M 143
362 PAULA ANDREA MARTINEZ CHIACHIO F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1114 00:34:13 Senior F 13
363 FIDEL LOPEZ GARCIA M ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 101 00:34:13 VetA M 144
364 MANUEL VICENTE CABEZA COLL M INDEPENDIENTE 1129 00:34:16 JuniorProm M 22
365 ADRIAN SANCHEZ MARTIN M MIBOX CROSSFIT 526 00:34:17 Senior M 96
366 JORGE TRUJILLO MALAGON M TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS CT 1034 00:34:17 Senior M 97
367 MARIO ROMERO ARBAS M XTEAM 525 00:34:18 VetA M 145
368 CARLOS MARCH ABAD M INDEPENDIENTE 701 00:34:19 VetB M 58
369 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CUÑAT M INDEPENDIENTE 1051 00:34:19 Senior M 98
370 ROSA MARIA GARROTE DE MIGUEL F ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 594 00:34:21 VetB F 8
371 DAVID CALVO M INDEPENDIENTE 349 00:34:22 Senior M 99
372 RAMON SENDRA PEREZ M ATLETISME SAGUNT 607 00:34:24 VetB M 59
373 MARI CARMEN MARTINEZ CANO F C.A. CORRELIANA 533 00:34:25 VetA F 11
374 NICOLAS PEREZ FUENTES M C.A. VILAMARXANT 246 00:34:25 VetB M 60
375 MIGUEL BOIX PONS M INDEPENDIENTE 1066 00:34:25 VetB M 61
376 ALEXIS NOUAILLE-DEGORCE M INDEPENDIENTE 1036 00:34:26 VetB M 62
377 ROBERTO CAMP ANDREU M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 134 00:34:27 VetA M 146
378 ANTONIO HIDALGO SANCHEZ M ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 272 00:34:28 VetB M 63
379 ALEX PERIS NUÑEZ M C.A. CORRELIANA 910 00:34:29 Senior M 100
380 ENCARNA GOMEZ MORENO F C.T. REHAB SPORT 852 00:34:30 VetA F 12
381 ANTONIO ROCHA BELLO M C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 846 00:34:30 VetA M 147
382 FRANCISCO CHILET MUÑOZ M ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 249 00:34:33 VetA M 148
383 ARTURO MISAEL PAREDES RIOFRIO M LOS CHASQUIS 394 00:34:36 Senior M 101
384 VICENTE PEINADO PAREJO M INDEPENDIENTE 605 00:34:37 Senior M 102
385 NACHO PEREZ MARIN M INDEPENDIENTE 491 00:34:38 VetA M 149
386 JOSE TOMAS CATALA M INDEPENDIENTE 530 00:34:39 Senior M 103
387 ADOLFO SERRANO ALONSO M INDEPENDIENTE 898 00:34:40 VetB M 64
388 BARBARA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ F RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 875 00:34:41 VetA F 13
389 MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ M C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING 754 00:34:42 VetB M 65
390 AMPARO SERRANO ESCOMS F C.A. CORRELIANA 850 00:34:43 VetA F 14
391 JORDI CAMI NAVARRO M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 115 00:34:45 VetA M 150
392 JOSE IGNACIO TORMO MEDINA M LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS 958 00:34:47 Senior M 104
393 LEOPOLDO ORTIZ MARTINEZ M CD METAESPORT 36 00:34:48 Senior M 105
394 ELENA MONTOYA VIECO F CD METAESPORT 38 00:34:48 Senior F 14
395 LORENZO GARCIA MONTALT M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 1 00:34:51 VetC M 13
396 JOSE VICENTE CHAPARRO DURAN M TORRENT CORRE 856 00:34:58 VetB M 66
397 VICTORIA ZANON GARCIA F TORRENT CORRE 855 00:34:59 VetA F 15
398 MARI CARMEN LLOPIS ALFARO F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 261 00:35:06 VetA F 16
399 ROCIO BLANCO F INDEPENDIENTE 147 00:35:08 JuniorProm F 2
400 VICENTE TEVAR GARCIA M CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 556 00:35:09 VetB M 67
401 VANESSA NAVARRO ROMERO F INDEPENDIENTE 266 00:35:09 VetA F 17
402 OSCAR FIGUERES CUEVAS M INDEPENDIENTE 1061 00:35:10 VetA M 151
403 JOSE JAVIER BRONCHAL VIDAL M INDEPENDIENTE 406 00:35:11 VetA M 152
404 JOSE ANTONIO VILLEN FERNANDEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 264 00:35:11 VetA M 153
405 XIMO MARTINEZ CARMONA M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 14 00:35:15 VetA M 154
406 JUAN JOSE QUIÑONES BUSTOS M INDEPENDIENTE 262 00:35:16 VetB M 68
407 MARCOS ALONSO ARGENTE M INDEPENDIENTE 725 00:35:17 Senior M 106
408 JAVIER VERDU TARRAGA M INDEPENDIENTE 439 00:35:18 VetB M 69
409 TEO ACEBRON DE LA CRUZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1107 00:35:20 VetA M 155
410 JOSE JULIAN GIRON QUILEZ M CLUB TRIATLO GODELLA 782 00:35:20 VetB M 70
411 INMA TORRES CHIRIVELLA F CLUB TRIATLO GODELLA 780 00:35:21 VetB F 9
412 JOSEP SANCHEZ DAVID M INDEPENDIENTE 395 00:35:23 Senior M 107
413 VICTORIA CONTELLES BENLLOCH F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 310 00:35:23 Senior F 15
414 NACHO GAVIDIA CANTOS M XTEAM 258 00:35:24 Senior M 108
415 IVAN GIL NAVARRO M INDEPENDIENTE 889 00:35:24 VetA M 156
416 ALEJANDRO GUAITA DE HARO M INDEPENDIENTE 641 00:35:27 Senior M 109
417 AURELIANO RUIZ NAVARRO M INDEPENDIENTE 638 00:35:29 Senior M 110
418 ANGEL ABAD MARTINEZ-PORTILLO M INDEPENDIENTE 1004 00:35:36 VetA M 157
419 ANNA LOPEZ AÑO F SANUS VITAE 1087 00:35:37 VetA F 18
420 ISMAEL GALARZA SANCHEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 529 00:35:39 Senior M 111
421 DANIEL ANDRADES ESTEVEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 602 00:35:40 Senior M 112
422 RAFAEL MOLERO SANCHO M INDEPENDIENTE 344 00:35:40 VetA M 158
423 PEDRO ANGEL ARNAU LIJAN M INDEPENDIENTE 65 00:35:40 VetA M 159
424 FRANCISCO BABI ALIX M INDEPENDIENTE 575 00:35:41 VetA M 160
425 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GIMENEZ ZARAGOZA F C.T. RIBA-ROJA 444 00:35:42 VetA F 19
426 MARIA DEL PRADO OCAÑA MOLINA F C.T. RIBARROJA 1023 00:35:42 VetB F 10
427 SONIA SABATER DOMENECH F INDEPENDIENTE 708 00:35:44 VetA F 20
428 MIGUEL JOSE ORTEGA CASANOVA M INDEPENDIENTE 637 00:35:47 Senior M 113
429 MANOLO LOZANO BAHILO M ISPORT 640 00:35:49 VetB M 71
430 MARIA NAVARRO NAVARRO F INDEPENDIENTE 818 00:35:49 Senior F 16
431 RAQUEL MORALES RUIPEREZ F TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 559 00:35:52 Senior F 17
432 LUCIA RAMIREZ CABO F TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 479 00:35:52 Senior F 18
433 CARLOS GONZALEZ FERREÑO M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 113 00:35:52 VetA M 161
434 EMILIO MONTESINOS CIVERA M INDEPENDIENTE 351 00:35:54 VetA M 162
435 ALEX PEINADO MONZO M INDEPENDIENTE 175 00:35:54 VetA M 163
436 ANA GIMENO MIQUEL F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 23 00:35:54 JuniorProm F 3
437 SEBASTIA CONTELLES PALACIOS M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 322 00:35:55 VetC M 14
438 LAURA MURAT CARRASCO F CD METAESPORT 34 00:35:56 VetA F 21
439 JUAN MARCOS GARCIA GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 881 00:35:56 Senior M 114
440 HECTOR BARGUES FERRANDIS M INDEPENDIENTE 1071 00:35:58 JuniorProm M 23
441 JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ ANDREU M INDEPENDIENTE 225 00:36:05 VetA M 164
442 RAUL PAÑOS RUIZ M INDEPENDIENTE 231 00:36:05 VetA M 165
443 NARCISA PANAMA F LOS CHASQUIS 359 00:36:06 VetB F 11
444 JOSE LUIS BANACLOIG ZAHONERO M XTEAM 255 00:36:06 VetA M 166
445 VICENT GARCIA SAN RAFAEL M C.D. ES POSIBLE 1173 00:36:08 VetC M 15
446 SERGIO FABIAN VIGUERAS M INDEPENDIENTE 374 00:36:10 Senior M 115
447 MARIA AZUCENA CARRETERO DE MOYA F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 440 00:36:11 VetA F 22
448 ANA BELEN RIOS ROMERO F INDEPENDIENTE 365 00:36:11 Senior F 19
449 FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 85 00:36:11 VetB M 72
450 PEDRO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CANTO M C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 345 00:36:12 VetA M 167
451 JAVIER VILLAR SEVILLA M INDEPENDIENTE 845 00:36:12 Senior M 116
452 ALVARO CASERO OTERO M INDEPENDIENTE 899 00:36:15 JuniorProm M 24
453 MIGUEL GOMEZ MUÑOZ M INDEPENDIENTE 127 00:36:18 VetA M 168
454 SALVA SAN ANTONIO CEREZO M INDEPENDIENTE 797 00:36:19 Senior M 117
455 JOSE ENRIQUE GUZMAN BRUNO M INDEPENDIENTE 589 00:36:20 VetA M 169
456 VICTOR EGEA SANCHO M INDEPENDIENTE 1028 00:36:20 Senior M 118
457 ANTONIO MEDINA ORTI M INDEPENDIENTE 357 00:36:22 Senior M 119
458 ANTONIO MAS OCHANDO M INDEPENDIENTE 992 00:36:23 VetA M 170
459 IVAN FERNANDEZ SAEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1039 00:36:27 VetA M 171
460 MARIA RAMOS ROMERA F XTEAM 170 00:36:28 VetA F 23
461 ALMA MARIA RANGEL ALGABA F XTEAM 152 00:36:29 VetA F 24
462 FRANCISCO JOSE NARANJO GOMEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1112 00:36:31 VetA M 172
463 RAFA MARTINEZ TORTOLA M INDEPENDIENTE 808 00:36:31 Senior M 120
464 JOSEP HERVAS FUERTES M INDEPENDIENTE 1078 00:36:34 VetA M 173
465 AMPARO TERESI MORALES F INDEPENDIENTE 411 00:36:36 VetA F 25
466 RAUL DIAZ REQUENA M INDEPENDIENTE 576 00:36:37 VetA M 174
467 SHEILA CAMPOS RABADAN F BURJARUNNERS 1019 00:36:38 Senior F 20
468 JOSE VICENTE RIBERA CONTRERAS M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 1047 00:36:38 Senior M 121
469 ENCARNA PALENZUELA AVILES F INDEPENDIENTE 665 00:36:40 VetB F 12
470 MªCARMEN LOPEZ DURA F INDEPENDIENTE 597 00:36:41 VetA F 26
471 OSCAR PALOMARES M COLEGIO INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES C.VALENCIANA 1022 00:36:41 VetA M 175
472 DAVID ROMERO ARBAS M XTEAM 842 00:36:41 VetA M 176
473 VICENTE ANTONIO SALES MUÑOZ M INDEPENDIENTE 838 00:36:41 VetB M 73
474 ANTONIO GOMEZ AVILES M INDEPENDIENTE 1162 00:36:42 VetB M 74
475 PACO LOPEZ DURA M INDEPENDIENTE 140 00:36:42 Senior M 122
476 FRANCISCO JESUS TERESI MORALES M INDEPENDIENTE 1072 00:36:42 VetB M 75
477 ALICIA CEBRIAN MINGUET F INDEPENDIENTE 956 00:36:42 VetA F 27
478 PAQUITO SANCHEZ VELASCO M C.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS 1038 00:36:43 VetC M 16
479 ROBERTO CICHITTI M INDEPENDIENTE 972 00:36:44 VetA M 177
480 ALFREDO CLIMENT LORJA M INDEPENDIENTE 810 00:36:44 Senior M 123
481 MARIA ARASTEY MERCADER F C.A. VILAMARXANT 905 00:36:49 Senior F 21
482 JOSE ENRIQUE QUILES DARAS M INDEPENDIENTE 422 00:36:51 VetB M 76
483 FRANCESC XAVIER CARRATALA GOMEZ M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 164 00:36:52 VetA M 178
484 CRISTIAN CASTAÑER GOMEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 368 00:36:53 Senior M 124
485 FRANCISCO FOLGADO LUJAN M INDEPENDIENTE 973 00:36:53 VetB M 77
486 RAFAEL DOMENECH MONTESINOS M INDEPENDIENTE 367 00:36:55 Senior M 125
487 ESTHER GONZALEZ LOPEZ F C.A. 42YPICO 108 00:36:55 Senior F 22
488 JUAN DAVID ROBLEDO MOLINA M INDEPENDIENTE 100 00:36:55 Senior M 126
489 MARINO ARAQUE M C.A. 42YPICO 334 00:36:56 VetB M 78
490 JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 466 00:36:57 VetA M 179
491 MANUEL SANCHEZ MARTI M RUNNINGÜINOS 330 00:36:57 VetA M 180
492 RUBEN LIMONES PEREZ M C.A. 42YPICO 680 00:36:57 VetA M 181
493 PATRICIA SORIANO LLORENS F INDEPENDIENTE 490 00:36:58 VetA F 28
494 ANDRES ALONSO GIMENO M INDEPENDIENTE 831 00:36:58 Senior M 127
495 JOSE MARIA GARCIA SOLER M INDEPENDIENTE 68 00:36:59 Senior M 128
496 JUAN ALONSO GIMENO M INDEPENDIENTE 830 00:36:59 Senior M 129
497 ANGEL MARTINEZ EXPOSITO M RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 820 00:37:01 Senior M 130
498 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ M C.A. CORRELIANA 544 00:37:02 VetC M 17
499 ANA MARIA MARTINEZ MONTIJANO F INDEPENDIENTE 826 00:37:02 VetA F 29
500 SERGIO BAQUEDANO MARTIN M INDEPENDIENTE 965 00:37:03 JuniorProm M 25
501 IVAN ORTIZ CLAVIJO M C.T. REHAB SPORT 720 00:37:04 Senior M 131
502 ISABEL GIMENO MIQUEL F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 21 00:37:05 Senior F 23
503 GONZALO RUIZ MARTINEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 210 00:37:06 Senior M 132
504 RAMON SANCHIS GIMENO M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 13 00:37:06 VetA M 182
505 JUAN RAMON TARAZONA CISCAR M C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 284 00:37:07 Senior M 133
506 BORJA CHAVES GRACIA M C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 209 00:37:07 Senior M 134
507 REINA VIRGILIO F INDEPENDIENTE 786 00:37:07 Senior F 24
508 DAVID VALLS LANAQUERA M INDEPENDIENTE 784 00:37:08 Senior M 135
509 CRISTINA BALLESTEROS FORTE F COY-COY 733 00:37:08 VetA F 30
510 JAVIER AZNAR SOTO M INDEPENDIENTE 219 00:37:11 Senior M 136
511 ALEJANDRO ROMERO HERNANDEZ M DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 740 00:37:11 JuniorProm M 26
512 SERGIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ M PENYA EL COYOTE 506 00:37:12 VetA M 183
513 SONIA VILLAGRAN CASA F INDEPENDIENTE 458 00:37:12 Senior F 25
514 ALEJANDRO GARCIA PORTELL M INDEPENDIENTE 893 00:37:13 VetA M 184
515 MARIA GIMENEZ VILLARREAL F XTEAM 247 00:37:14 VetB F 13
516 ANTONIO MATEO VIVO M COLLA EL PAROTET 573 00:37:15 VetA M 185
517 ANA ISABEL VIÑAS MARCHENA F COLLA EL PAROTET 585 00:37:16 VetB F 14
518 BASILIO JIMENEZ CANO M INDEPENDIENTE 1081 00:37:17 VetA M 186
519 FINA TORTOLA GRAU F INDEPENDIENTE 580 00:37:18 VetB F 15
520 LAURA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1104 00:37:21 Senior F 26
521 CRISTINA ZARAGOZA F INDEPENDIENTE 1057 00:37:21 VetB F 16
522 SARA ZARAGOZA F INDEPENDIENTE 775 00:37:21 VetA F 31
523 MIGUEL DIAGO LLOVERA M INDEPENDIENTE 975 00:37:23 Senior M 137
524 ANDRES GARCIA BOLUDA M INDEPENDIENTE 879 00:37:23 Senior M 138
525 JOSE ANTONIO SAIZ MONTON M INDEPENDIENTE 364 00:37:23 VetA M 187
526 CARLOS PAZOS LLUCH M INDEPENDIENTE 592 00:37:24 VetA M 188
527 JOSE ADELANTADO FLOR M INDEPENDIENTE 772 00:37:24 VetC M 18
528 CARLA VAZQUEZ GARCIA F RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 1156 00:37:25 VetA F 32
529 ALMUDENA MARTINEZ MOLTO F RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 1163 00:37:25 VetA F 33
530 FRAN FOLGADO ZARAGOZA M INDEPENDIENTE 593 00:37:28 VetB M 79
531 JOSE ARNAU GIMENO M INDEPENDIENTE 848 00:37:31 VetA M 189
532 TONI RODAS GIMENEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 550 00:37:33 VetA M 190
533 JOSE VICENTE SIERRA MORALES M INDEPENDIENTE 139 00:37:35 VetC M 19
534 EMI MARTIN ARAGON M INDEPENDIENTE 1138 00:37:36 VetA M 191
535 BEATRIZ DE CALATRAVA F CC SAFRANAR TORRENT 566 00:37:36 VetA F 34
536 JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO M INDEPENDIENTE 722 00:37:37 VetB M 80
537 ANA CARDENAS MULA F C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 1073 00:37:38 VetA F 35
538 PILAR GONZALEZ PALOP F C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 789 00:37:38 VetB F 17
539 KATARINA PERTOCI F INDEPENDIENTE 1149 00:37:39 VetA F 36
540 JUAN BERMUDEZ MIRASOL M INDEPENDIENTE 524 00:37:40 Senior M 139
541 GUSTAVO REMOHI TARAZONA M C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 511 00:37:40 Senior M 140
542 JOAN CASTELLANO BALLESTER M INDEPENDIENTE 510 00:37:40 Senior M 141
543 LAURA ARCO HERRERA F INDEPENDIENTE 1118 00:37:41 Senior F 27
544 PACO GUTIERREZ CARRASCO M INDEPENDIENTE 73 00:37:43 VetC M 20
545 RAQUEL LACOMBA ELVIAS F INDEPENDIENTE 63 00:37:43 VetA F 37
546 PILAR MARTINEZ PALOMO F INDEPENDIENTE 418 00:37:44 VetA F 38
547 DIEGO RONDA BELENGUER M INDEPENDIENTE 1132 00:37:45 VetA M 192
548 ALBERTO JOSE GIMENO CALVO M INDEPENDIENTE 1113 00:37:46 VetA M 193
549 ALEJANDRO ARNAU PAREDES M INDEPENDIENTE 1120 00:37:46 VetA M 194
550 ALFONSO GOMEZ PIQUERAS M C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 716 00:37:49 Master M 3
551 ALBERTO JAVIER IRANZO MORENO M INDEPENDIENTE 644 00:37:50 VetB M 81
552 MONICA NAVALON LISARDE F C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 959 00:37:52 VetA F 39
553 ANA CHENOLL PASCUAL F C.A. CORRELIANA 488 00:37:53 Senior F 28
554 NACHO PEREZ MORENO M LOCOS POR EL RUNNING 77 00:37:53 VetA M 195
555 EVA HORCAJADA JIMENEZ F ETIXX 630 00:38:01 VetA F 40
556 ANA BAS RODRIGUEZ F ETIXX 603 00:38:01 VetA F 41
557 AMPARO SEGUI HISPANO F C.A. L’ELIANA RUNNING 45 00:38:02 VetC F 2
558 JULIAN MAESTRO VILATA M INDEPENDIENTE 983 00:38:04 VetB M 82
559 TOMAS MUÑOZ MORENO M INDEPENDIENTE 984 00:38:04 VetA M 196
560 IVANA ABREU SANCHEZ F XTEAM 142 00:38:07 VetA F 42
561 CARLOS SANTACATALINA TEJERINA M XTEAM 953 00:38:07 VetA M 197
562 TOMAS JESUS RIVAS RUIZ M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 878 00:38:09 VetC M 21
563 MIGUEL ANGEL CONTELLES MARTINEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 635 00:38:11 VetA M 198
564 JORGE GARCIA SECADURAS M C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 84 00:38:12 Senior M 142
565 JOAQUIN LOPEZ DE BRIÑAS FERRAGUT M INDEPENDIENTE 839 00:38:13 VetB M 83
566 PABLO FAULI TARAZONA M INDEPENDIENTE 822 00:38:15 VetA M 199
567 JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR M XINO XANO 718 00:38:17 VetB M 84
568 LORENA CAMPOS ESCRIBANO F INDEPENDIENTE 935 00:38:17 Senior F 29
569 NACHO GRANDE SACEDON M INDEPENDIENTE 934 00:38:17 VetA M 200
570 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELLA M RUNNINGÜINOS 323 00:38:19 VetA M 201
571 MOISES RODRIGUEZ PLAZA M INDEPENDIENTE 873 00:38:20 VetA M 202
572 MARIA NURIA FABUEL TEN F C.A. CORRELIANA 89 00:38:22 VetA F 43
573 RUBEN TRUJILLO MALAGON M INDEPENDIENTE 1006 00:38:23 VetA M 203
574 PALOMA RUBIO GUARDIOLA F INDEPENDIENTE 280 00:38:24 VetB F 18
575 EMY GARCIA RECIO F INDEPENDIENTE 217 00:38:24 VetA F 44
576 MARIA JOSE VILAR CODOÑER F C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 2 00:38:24 VetC F 3
577 JORDI SALVADOR GARRIDO M A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 362 00:38:30 VetB M 85
578 ENRIQUE MARTIN ANDUJAR M C.A. L’ELIANA RUNNING 46 00:38:30 VetB M 86
579 ALICIA DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 424 00:38:32 VetA F 45
580 DAVID BURALLA BONET M INDEPENDIENTE 392 00:38:35 VetA M 204
581 INMACULADA SORIA JIMENEZ F XTEAM 468 00:38:37 VetB F 19
582 JOSE MARIA PEREZ VALLDECABRES M INDEPENDIENTE 1055 00:38:38 VetB M 87
583 ALEJANDRO NAVARRO GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 613 00:38:39 JuniorProm M 27
584 XAVI MORENO VELASCO M INDEPENDIENTE 806 00:38:40 Senior M 143
585 ELENA ALBIACH DOMINGO F INDEPENDIENTE 634 00:38:44 Senior F 30
586 RAFAEL RUIZ ABRIL M INDEPENDIENTE 522 00:38:44 VetA M 205
587 OSCAR GIMENEZ ALCAZAR M INDEPENDIENTE 61 00:38:44 VetA M 206
588 JOSE MANUEL VALLEJO PAREDES M INDEPENDIENTE 1178 00:38:44 Senior M 144
589 EMILIO RONDA ESTESO M INDEPENDIENTE 661 00:38:44 Senior M 145
590 ADRIAN GARCIA LLOVERA M INDEPENDIENTE 1020 00:38:45 Senior M 146
591 IDOYA GARCIA URDANGARIN F HELLS RUNNERS 448 00:38:46 VetA F 46
592 FRANCISCO QUINZA SEGURA M INDEPENDIENTE 304 00:38:46 VetC M 22
593 VANESSA VIVO SERRA F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 1151 00:38:46 Senior F 31
594 RUBEN GOMEZ FOLGADO M INDEPENDIENTE 1137 00:38:47 Senior M 147
595 LAURA SANCHEZ ORTIZ F INDEPENDIENTE 621 00:38:47 Senior F 32
596 CESAR GARCIA MATEOS M C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 379 00:38:47 VetB M 88
597 ELENA SANZ GARCIA F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 378 00:38:47 VetA F 47
598 JAIME CARBONELL IZQUIERDO M INDEPENDIENTE 581 00:38:52 Senior M 148
599 JAVIER HERNANDEZ TALON M INDEPENDIENTE 887 00:38:56 VetA M 207
600 ANTONIO JOAQUIN MARQUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1079 00:38:58 VetA M 208
601 ANDRES MONDEJAR SIRET M C.A. CORRELIANA 469 00:39:00 VetB M 89
602 INMA TORT RUIZ F INDEPENDIENTE 340 00:39:00 VetA F 48
603 CRISTINA MICO FERRERO F XTEAM 196 00:39:01 VetA F 49
604 JOAQUIN GARFELLA UBEDA M INDEPENDIENTE 1082 00:39:06 VetA M 209
605 MARTA FERRER SALCEDO F XTEAM 923 00:39:06 Senior F 33
606 EMILIO IBARRA GARCIA M ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 103 00:39:13 VetA M 210
607 MARIO NAVARRO GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 353 00:39:15 Senior M 149
608 RAFAEL CESAR TERROBA M INDEPENDIENTE 111 00:39:15 VetA M 211
609 JAVIER FOLGADO RUA M INDEPENDIENTE 481 00:39:19 VetA M 212
610 ERNESTO PARRALEJO FUENTES M A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 268 00:39:20 VetA M 213
611 JUAN ANTONIO SEGOVIA MARTINEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 639 00:39:22 Senior M 150
612 MARIA NAVARRO SORIANO F INDEPENDIENTE 970 00:39:22 VetA F 50
613 FERNANDO REMOLAR COPOVI M INDEPENDIENTE 872 00:39:22 Senior M 151
614 CARMEN MORENA GIJON F INDEPENDIENTE 577 00:39:25 Senior F 34
615 SALVADOR RUIZ PASTOR M INDEPENDIENTE 1176 00:39:25 VetA M 214
616 ANGELA TENA TEJEDOR F INDEPENDIENTE 940 00:39:26 Senior F 35
617 PEPE DOLZ MARTI M INDEPENDIENTE 1166 00:39:27 VetB M 90
618 MIGUEL CARRASCO COGOLLUDO M INDEPENDIENTE 227 00:39:28 VetA M 215
619 ALBA VIDRIER QUILES F INDEPENDIENTE 138 00:39:29 Senior F 36
620 DAVID SANZ JIMENEZ M C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 373 00:39:31 JuniorProm M 28
621 ISABEL FERNANDEZ GASCO F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 874 00:39:31 VetB F 20
622 JAVIER AGUILAR MORENO M C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 871 00:39:33 VetB M 91
623 SALVADOR LIMORTI CLIMENT M C.A. SILLA 674 00:39:35 Senior M 152
624 JOSE LUIS VALERO MONTORO M INDEPENDIENTE 891 00:39:36 VetA M 216
625 ALBA CLOQUELL BADENES F INDEPENDIENTE 676 00:39:36 Senior F 37
626 ENCARNA CARDO PRATS F ATLETISME SAGUNT 608 00:39:37 VetA F 51
627 CRISTINA IZQUIERDO ESCRIBA F ATLETISME SAGUNT 764 00:39:38 VetA F 52
628 JORGE NAVARRO FERRANDO M INDEPENDIENTE 897 00:39:41 VetA M 217
629 JOSE DE LA CRUZ M INDEPENDIENTE 757 00:39:44 VetB M 92
630 ENRIQUE CEBRIAN VALERO M INDEPENDIENTE 1105 00:39:45 Senior M 153
631 MARIA JOSE ALMUDEVER HERNANDEZ F TRIAMICS SILLA C.T. 919 00:39:45 VetB F 21
632 SERGIO CALABUIG LENCE M INDEPENDIENTE 91 00:39:47 VetA M 218
633 MANUEL VICENTE CASES PEDRERO M INDEPENDIENTE 713 00:39:47 VetB M 93
634 JUAN MIGUEL MOLLA GANDIA M INDEPENDIENTE 967 00:39:49 VetA M 219
635 RAFAEL CARRION LAMAZA M C.A. MARJANA 1031 00:39:49 VetA M 220
636 CARMEN M ORTIZ ZURRIAGA F XTEAM 341 00:39:50 Senior F 38
637 LAURA CHAPARRO F XTEAM 212 00:39:50 Senior F 39
638 RAUL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 66 00:39:51 VetA M 221
639 PACO LATORRE JAREÑO M C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 278 00:39:52 Master M 4
640 JOSE LUIS ABELLAN RUBIO M INDEPENDIENTE 652 00:39:53 VetB M 94
641 ANDRES J. VALERO CAMPOY M INDEPENDIENTE 297 00:39:53 VetA M 222
642 ISABEL ESPEJO LOPEZ F XTEAM 145 00:39:53 VetA F 53
643 LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ LLORENS M XTEAM 144 00:39:53 VetB M 95
644 XAVIER PONS M C.A. CORRELIANA 294 00:39:55 VetC M 23
645 ANA COMES CASTELLANO F C.A. CORRELIANA 216 00:39:55 VetB F 22
646 JOSE GORRIZ SIMEO M C.A. CORRELIANA 460 00:39:56 VetB M 96
647 MIGUEL VIVO HUESO M C.A. CORRELIANA 243 00:39:56 VetA M 223
648 XAVI PONS RUBIO M C.A. CORRELIANA 391 00:39:57 JuniorProm M 29
649 JUAN MANUEL TALAVERA TALAVERA M INDEPENDIENTE 380 00:40:06 VetB M 97
650 MIGUEL GIMENEZ ZORRILLA M INDEPENDIENTE 1116 00:40:07 VetB M 98
651 JAVIER CALABUIG ANDRES M INDEPENDIENTE 698 00:40:08 VetA M 224
652 DAVID LAZARO SERRANO M INDEPENDIENTE 835 00:40:09 Senior M 154
653 SHARON CHANCE F INDEPENDIENTE 430 00:40:10 VetA F 54
654 M.ANGELES POVES ALABAJOS F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 133 00:40:10 VetB F 23
655 NINA BERCARU F C.A. L’ESPENTA OLIVA 389 00:40:14 VetA F 55
656 ANA PEREZ ALVAREZ F INDEPENDIENTE 565 00:40:15 VetC F 4
657 CARLOS DE SANTOS GARZA M INDEPENDIENTE 563 00:40:15 VetC M 24
658 ANABEL PRADAS VEGA F XTEAM 244 00:40:17 VetB F 24
659 LAURA CONTELLES BENLLOCH F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 1093 00:40:18 Senior F 40
660 INMA BERNAL RODRIGUEZ F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 295 00:40:18 VetA F 56
661 RICHAR LLOPIS GRANELL M C.A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA 112 00:40:19 VetC M 25
662 JORDI REBAGLIATO FABREGA M INDEPENDIENTE 712 00:40:22 VetB M 99
663 CARLOS GIMENO DURA M INDEPENDIENTE 234 00:40:27 VetA M 225
664 MARIA AMPARO GARCIA PIQUER F C.A. VILAMARXANT 932 00:40:28 VetB F 25
665 JUAN CARLOS CARRILERO GIMENEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1032 00:40:29 VetB M 100
666 MAYTE GIL GIL F CLOCKWORK RUNNING 726 00:40:29 VetA F 57
667 ADRIAN MURCIA LOZANO M CMR KIKEMORET 928 00:40:29 Senior M 155
668 MIGUEL HUERTAS ESCOBAR M LOS CHASQUIS 433 00:40:30 VetB M 101
669 VICENTE ALAPONT GARRIDO M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 9 00:40:32 VetA M 226
670 CRISTINA RISUEÑO SOBRINO F CMR KIKEMORET 798 00:40:32 Senior F 41
671 VANESA CENTELLES RODENAS F INDEPENDIENTE 532 00:40:33 VetA F 58
672 BERNARDINO TALAVERA NAVARRO M TROTAMONS BENIMACLET 291 00:40:33 Master M 5
673 JUANI LAHIGUERA CISCAR F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 8 00:40:33 VetA F 59
674 ANTONIO ALCARAZ MARTINEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 715 00:40:33 VetA M 227
675 MIREIA SORIANO F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 102 00:40:36 Senior F 42
676 MARTA ALFONSO ROJO F TEAM 3FDC 1002 00:40:37 VetA F 60
677 ANDREA PEREZ LEIVA F INDEPENDIENTE 1172 00:40:38 VetA F 61
678 JOSE MARIA MONTERO MARTI M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 537 00:40:38 VetB M 102
679 QUIQUE RAMOS CARRASCOSA M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 623 00:40:39 VetB M 103
680 LLUIS RAMOS PEREZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1008 00:40:39 JuniorProm M 30
681 VICENTE BOSCH GIL M INDEPENDIENTE 793 00:40:40 Senior M 156
682 PEDRO JOSE GIL CASAS M INDEPENDIENTE 747 00:40:41 VetA M 228
683 MARIA JOSE PASTOR GIMENEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 746 00:40:41 VetA F 62
684 SONIA MORA RODRIGUEZ F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 288 00:40:43 Senior F 43
685 LOLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 286 00:40:43 VetB F 26
686 JORGE FLORENCIO GUAITA M CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 93 00:40:43 VetA M 229
687 SONIA RUIZ ROMERO F ANUESTRORITMO 731 00:40:43 JuniorProm F 4
688 CESAR AUÑON RABADAN M BURJARUNNERS 446 00:40:44 VetA M 230
689 JUAN RAMON CUESTA PARRES M PENYA EL COYOTE 331 00:40:44 VetA M 231
690 PAULA SORIANO AGUIRRE F ANUESTRORITMO 732 00:40:44 JuniorProm F 5
691 FERNANDO RUIZ QUESADA M ANUESTRORITMO 730 00:40:44 VetB M 104
692 SANDRA FLORES PEREZ F XTEAM 964 00:40:46 Senior F 44
693 DAVID RAMIREZ NUÑEZ M XTEAM 963 00:40:47 Senior M 157
694 AMPARO ALEMANY LLADRO F RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 1090 00:40:47 VetA F 63
695 INMA ROSELLO ARNAU F INDEPENDIENTE 1094 00:40:47 Senior F 45
696 MARTI GUILLEM CAMPOS M INDEPENDIENTE 828 00:40:47 Senior M 158
697 PATRICIA COTANDA PORTOLES F INDEPENDIENTE 827 00:40:47 Senior F 46
698 MARY CARMEN MONTALT SEGARRA F INDEPENDIENTE 1011 00:40:48 VetA F 64
699 VICENTE MIGUEL GIMENO DURA M INDEPENDIENTE 232 00:40:50 VetA M 232
700 PURI NAVARRO RIBERA F INDEPENDIENTE 554 00:40:51 Senior F 47
701 EPIFANIO PEREZ DE VIÑASPRE CASTELLAR M INDEPENDIENTE 257 00:40:51 Senior M 159
702 MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA MARTINEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 128 00:40:52 Senior M 160
703 INMA PERIS F INDEPENDIENTE 936 00:40:52 VetA F 65
704 ALBERTO LUIS BALLESTER DE JUAN M INDEPENDIENTE 536 00:40:53 Senior M 161
705 ROBERTO RAGA PASCUAL M INDEPENDIENTE 503 00:40:54 VetB M 105
706 SUSANA COSTA TRILLO F CD METAESPORT 29 00:40:56 VetA F 66
707 RAFAEL MARTINEZ LANDETE M C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 56 00:40:57 VetB M 106
708 JOSE MANUEL OLIVARES PALOMARES M INDEPENDIENTE 376 00:41:01 Senior M 162
709 BEGOÑA ARGILES MARTINEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 1060 00:41:03 VetB F 27
710 FRAN MARTINEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 336 00:41:04 VetA M 233
711 ALEJANDRO SEAN HUANG PACHECO M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 25 00:41:04 JuniorProm M 31
712 VICTOR CERDA GALIANA M CAZARETTOS 968 00:41:04 VetA M 234
713 ANTONIO GABALDON OLMEDO M INDEPENDIENTE 254 00:41:05 VetB M 107
714 INMA ROMERO GUILLEN F INDEPENDIENTE 263 00:41:06 VetB F 28
715 JOSE DIAZ MARTINEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 691 00:41:07 VetB M 108
716 JOSE EMILIO CASTILLO RAMIREZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1123 00:41:07 VetA M 235
717 ISABEL LOPEZ CORTES F MIBOX CROSSFIT 539 00:41:07 Senior F 48
718 JORGE DOMENECH PORCAR M IMELSA SOLIDARIA – CAZARETTOS 807 00:41:07 VetB M 109
719 Mª CARMEN RUIZ CARMONA F INDEPENDIENTE 1122 00:41:08 VetA F 67
720 FRANCISCO GUERRERO SIRGADO M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 1017 00:41:08 Master M 6
721 ISABEL PANZUELA MILAN F C.D. SIETE AGUAS 538 00:41:09 Senior F 49
722 GEMMA BOTELLA BACETE F C.D. SIETE AGUAS 398 00:41:09 VetA F 68
723 ROSEMBERG LUCUMI ARANGO M INDEPENDIENTE 869 00:41:09 Senior M 163
724 ANABEL GIMENEZ GOMEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 867 00:41:09 VetA F 69
725 FRANCISCO MONTALVO SANCHEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 751 00:41:10 JuniorProm M 32
726 ANTONIO BALLESTER SANCHEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 163 00:41:13 VetC M 26
727 IRENE BEATRIZ GONZALEZ RONCERO F INDEPENDIENTE 800 00:41:14 Senior F 50
728 AMPARO SAHUQUILLO TORNERO F TEAM 3FDC 756 00:41:15 VetC F 5
729 INMACULADA LLORENS VALERO F CLUB TRIATLON CDM MONCADA 206 00:41:16 VetB F 29
730 MARTA SEBASTIA MENGOD F CLUB TRIATLON CDM MONCADA 205 00:41:16 Senior F 51
731 BEATRIZ PAZOS DOMENECH F CLUB TRIATLON CDM MONCADA 204 00:41:16 Senior F 52
732 LAURA GARCIA ESTEVE F INDEPENDIENTE 452 00:41:17 Senior F 53
733 JULIA BERNABE ZARZO F INDEPENDIENTE 450 00:41:17 Senior F 54
734 MARI PAZ ROYO NUÑEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 121 00:41:17 VetA F 70
735 NACHO GALIANA HERRERO M INDEPENDIENTE 465 00:41:19 VetA M 236
736 FANNY CELI LUZON F LOS CHASQUIS 438 00:41:19 VetA F 71
737 MARCELA OÑA ESPINOSA F LOS CHASQUIS 355 00:41:19 VetA F 72
738 JUAN RAMON FERRER VALERO M INDEPENDIENTE 120 00:41:19 VetA M 237
739 NATALIA CONTELLES MARTINEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 590 00:41:20 VetA F 73
740 ELENA MARTIN TAMARIT F INDEPENDIENTE 339 00:41:20 VetA F 74
741 JOSE LORENZO SORIANO GUARDIOLA M INDEPENDIENTE 591 00:41:20 VetA M 238
742 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ CARBAJAL M INDEPENDIENTE 1134 00:41:21 JuniorProm M 33
743 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ LARA M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 688 00:41:21 VetA M 239
744 JUAN RUIZ RECIO M DURISTORARIS 371 00:41:21 VetC M 27
745 SERGIO REYES MORENO M INDEPENDIENTE 451 00:41:22 Senior M 164
746 ANGEL BALAGUER ARRUE M INDEPENDIENTE 453 00:41:24 VetA M 240
747 ROBERTO MUÑOZ QUERALT M CARAMRUNNERS 275 00:41:24 Senior M 165
748 REDEN MUÑOZ DE LA LLANA F TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 1069 00:41:24 VetB F 30
749 LAURA AROCA FERNANDEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 495 00:41:25 Senior F 55
750 JESUS CARRETERO RUIZ PEINADO M CD METAESPORT 28 00:41:27 VetA M 241
751 RAUL CEBRIAN RIBAS M INDEPENDIENTE 659 00:41:28 VetA M 242
752 ANTONIA TALAYA RUIZ F CD METAESPORT 26 00:41:28 VetA F 75
753 ANGELES SANCHEZ HERRERO F INDEPENDIENTE 401 00:41:34 VetB F 31
754 SANTIAGO FERER MUÑOZ M INDEPENDIENTE 400 00:41:34 VetB M 110
755 TERESA MOYA RAMON F CEU RUN 404 00:41:34 VetB F 32
756 PILAR RUIZ RODRIGUEZ F C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 245 00:41:35 VetB F 33
757 MARIA LUISA SIERRA PALMERO F C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 546 00:41:36 VetB F 34
758 ROBERTO SELLES MACHIRAN M INDEPENDIENTE 478 00:41:36 VetA M 243
759 MARCOS ANTONIO SERRANO MOYA M C.A. EDETA 1007 00:41:36 VetA M 244
760 PABLO PALACIOS BOQUERA M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 7 00:41:37 JuniorProm M 34
761 ANA GARCIA DEL VALLE F INDEPENDIENTE 553 00:41:40 VetA F 76
762 MARIA NAVARRO RIBERA F INDEPENDIENTE 308 00:41:40 Senior F 56
763 ELENA GONZALEZ LUCAS F INDEPENDIENTE 781 00:41:40 VetA F 77
764 MONICA LOPEZ CALDERER F INDEPENDIENTE 783 00:41:40 Senior F 57
765 FRANCESC LLOBELL MAS M INDEPENDIENTE 864 00:41:41 VetC M 28
766 TERESA GIL MAS F INDEPENDIENTE 360 00:41:41 VetB F 35
767 IMMACULADA COMES IGLESIA F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 174 00:41:41 VetC F 6
768 OSCAR AGUILAR BERNARDO M INDEPENDIENTE 350 00:41:45 VetA M 245
769 SONIA DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO F INDEPENDIENTE 1053 00:41:47 Senior F 58
770 SONIA FERNANDEZ NAVARRO F C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 986 00:41:48 VetA F 78
771 RAUL ESCRIBANO MARTI M INDEPENDIENTE 885 00:41:48 Senior M 166
772 MARIBEL RENTERO CAPILLA F INDEPENDIENTE 1075 00:41:49 VetB F 36
773 GABRIEL ABEL CERVERA LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1016 00:41:50 VetB M 111
774 NANDO GOLFE BETORET M C.A. VILAMARXANT 991 00:41:51 Senior M 167
775 FRANCISCO NOGUERA ALEPUZ M TRIDIMONIS 125 00:41:53 VetB M 112
776 CARMEN SAN JUAN GADEA F INDEPENDIENTE 655 00:41:54 VetB F 37
777 CARMEN RAIMUNDO BLAY F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 399 00:41:54 VetB F 38
778 DOLORES BENLLOCH MONLEON F C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 321 00:41:54 VetB F 39
779 LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA M C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 95 00:41:54 VetB M 113
780 LUIS TORMOS VELLET M INDEPENDIENTE 646 00:41:57 VetB M 114
781 VICTORIA MUEDRA VIDAL F INDEPENDIENTE 656 00:42:00 VetB F 40
782 RAFAEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 611 00:42:00 VetA M 246
783 PAU RAGA ROJA M INDEPENDIENTE 614 00:42:00 Senior M 168
784 AMPARO LLACER MONTANER F INDEPENDIENTE 1169 00:42:01 VetB F 41
785 JORDI RIBERA GIMENO M INDEPENDIENTE 123 00:42:01 VetB M 115
786 JOSE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1170 00:42:01 VetC M 29
787 BEGOÑA AMOROS QUILIS F XTEAM 226 00:42:01 Senior F 59
788 SALVA ASENSI GIMENO M INDEPENDIENTE 1141 00:42:01 VetB M 116
789 MARIA SANDRA PRATS VERDU F C.A. L’ELIANA RUNNING 44 00:42:01 VetA F 79
790 SERGIO JAVIER GIMENO CHISVERT M INDEPENDIENTE 776 00:42:01 Senior M 169
791 MARIA TERESA BARGUES GONZALEZ F C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 55 00:42:02 Senior F 60
792 ARTURO JODAR LAVARA M INDEPENDIENTE 501 00:42:03 VetA M 247
793 VICEN BAÑOS CABRELLES F INDEPENDIENTE 748 00:42:04 VetC F 7
794 NICOLAS CONTRERAS MOLINA M INDEPENDIENTE 549 00:42:08 VetA M 248
795 RAMON SANZ MICO M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 285 00:42:08 VetC M 30
796 JULIAN GARCIA GARRIDO M C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 156 00:42:10 VetB M 117
797 SANDRA AROCA RODRIGO F RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 1056 00:42:10 Senior F 61
798 JUAN CARLOS LLAMAS AGUILERA M INDEPENDIENTE 902 00:42:13 VetA M 249
799 ANA BELEN CIVERA DASI F INDEPENDIENTE 200 00:42:14 VetA F 80
800 ANTONIO FORTEA TARREGA M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 97 00:42:16 Senior M 170
801 PEPA DONIS ESTRUCH F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 19 00:42:16 Senior F 62
802 JOSE AGUAS FRANCES M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 6 00:42:18 VetA M 250
803 JUAN JACINTO CARPIO M INDEPENDIENTE 178 00:42:19 VetA M 251
804 VICENT JACINTO CARPIO M INDEPENDIENTE 179 00:42:20 VetA M 252
805 MARIA JOSE PLANELLS GARCIA F INDEPENDIENTE 520 00:42:20 VetA F 81
806 ALMUDENA LANAQUERA MARTINEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 1130 00:42:20 VetA F 82
807 MARIA TERESA MOROS JIMENEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 519 00:42:21 Senior F 63
808 JOSE JAVIER BRISA ARMERO M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 527 00:42:22 VetA M 253
809 NURIA BOTELLA F INDEPENDIENTE 328 00:42:22 JuniorProm F 6
810 JORGE NAVARRO SAEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 51 00:42:22 VetA M 254
811 SANDRA LURDES F INDEPENDIENTE 265 00:42:23 VetA F 83
812 ADRIANA EMMA PASTOR GALIANO F INDEPENDIENTE 52 00:42:23 VetA F 84
813 ISABEL IRANZO VIUDEZ F CLOCKWORK RUNNING 229 00:42:25 Senior F 64
814 ELENA GIMENEZ BOSCA F INDEPENDIENTE 1014 00:42:25 Senior F 65
815 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ DE LOS MOZOS LOZANO M INDEPENDIENTE 703 00:42:29 VetB M 118
816 MERCEDES BORDAS MOYA F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 135 00:42:32 VetB F 42
817 MAITE ORDUÑA MIRO F INDEPENDIENTE 744 00:42:36 VetC F 8
818 MARI CARMEN VAÑO MAYOR F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 884 00:42:38 VetB F 43
819 JOSE VICENTE AGUDO GARRIDO M C.A. 42YPICO 709 00:42:39 VetA M 255
820 SALVETA GONZALEZ SORIA M C.A. 42YPICO 484 00:42:40 VetA M 256
821 MARIA LUISA SIMBAÑA F LOS CHASQUIS 434 00:42:44 VetB F 44
822 OSCAR MOLINA GIMENEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1152 00:42:45 VetA M 257
823 JOAN GUAYTA TORRES M INDEPENDIENTE 909 00:42:46 Senior M 171
824 Mª PILAR TOMAS MARCH F INDEPENDIENTE 690 00:42:46 VetB F 45
825 BELEN CASTILLO BOMBOI F INDEPENDIENTE 912 00:42:47 Senior F 66
826 LYDIA BALLESTEROS DEL CAMPO F INDEPENDIENTE 717 00:42:51 Senior F 67
827 JORGE FERNANDO GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 1089 00:43:00 VetA M 258
828 ANA HERRERA PEREZ F C.A. CORRELIANA 821 00:43:02 VetB F 46
829 ESTHER MORATALLA GARCIA F INDEPENDIENTE 432 00:43:09 Senior F 68
830 SONIA BERMEJO GOMEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 396 00:43:10 VetA F 85
831 JOSE SENDRA MARQUINA M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 868 00:43:11 VetB M 119
832 MERCHE LOPEZ MORENO F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 15 00:43:14 VetB F 47
833 YOLANDA HERNANDEZ ROZALEN F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 568 00:43:17 VetA F 86
834 CARMEN RUS POVES HERRAIZ F INDEPENDIENTE 675 00:43:17 Senior F 69
835 TANIA ADAN DEL ARCO F INDEPENDIENTE 1052 00:43:18 Senior F 70
836 JOSE LUIS MORENO MIGUEL M C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 199 00:43:20 Senior M 172
837 LORENA MORENO MIGUEL F INDEPENDIENTE 273 00:43:21 Senior F 71
838 RAQUEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 347 00:43:23 Senior F 72
839 ROCIO VAN CAUTEREN F INDEPENDIENTE 388 00:43:24 Senior F 73
840 JAVIER MARQUEZ SANCHEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 348 00:43:24 Senior M 173
841 SANDRA PASCUAL FERRI F INDEPENDIENTE 504 00:43:25 VetA F 87
842 INMA VECINA RAUSELL F INDEPENDIENTE 1076 00:43:30 Senior F 74
843 ISABEL BIGORRA F INDEPENDIENTE 609 00:43:34 Senior F 75
844 Mª CLOTILDE AVILES JIMENEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 684 00:43:34 VetC F 9
845 JOSE LUIS CAPELLA LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 610 00:43:35 Senior M 174
846 ROCIO ASTRID BONILLA ROSALES F BURJARUNNERS 817 00:43:36 VetA F 88
847 JAIME CUEVAS VERDEJO M BURJARUNNERS 816 00:43:36 VetA M 259
848 ANTONIO J. ROMERO GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 436 00:43:38 JuniorProm M 35
849 ELISA (ELO) CASTILLO ESPINOZA F C.A. CORRELIANA 971 00:43:39 Senior F 76
850 CRISTOBAL ROMERO GAVILANO M INDEPENDIENTE 476 00:43:40 VetB M 120
851 VICTORIA GADEA MUEDRA F INDEPENDIENTE 657 00:43:42 JuniorProm F 7
852 GEMA SANCHEZ LOPEZ F C.A. CORRELIANA 541 00:43:42 Senior F 77
853 PILAR CERVERA MERIDA F INDEPENDIENTE 493 00:43:42 VetB F 48
854 JORGE BLASCO M INDEPENDIENTE 1103 00:43:42 VetC M 31
855 PAULA NAVARRO SANFELIU F INDEPENDIENTE 745 00:43:42 JuniorProm F 8
856 JOSE MANUEL TORTAJADA LOPEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1127 00:43:44 VetA M 260
857 JOSE ANTONIO BAUTISTA BANACLOY M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 385 00:43:49 VetA M 261
858 ROME GUAITA MONTEAGUDO F INDEPENDIENTE 689 00:43:49 Senior F 78
859 MANUEL LUCAS RUIZ MERINO M INDEPENDIENTE 888 00:43:51 Senior M 175
860 RAQUEL CALVENTE GIMENEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 183 00:43:55 Senior F 79
861 MARIA VICTORIA JIMENEZ CASTELL F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 372 00:43:59 VetA F 89
862 NOELIA SERRANO FOLGADO F INDEPENDIENTE 669 00:44:00 JuniorProm F 9
863 SONIA GOMEZ GARRIDO F C.D. NOLIMITS TRI-TRAIL TEAM 995 00:44:00 VetA F 90
864 VICENT MONTESINO PEÑARROCHA M INDEPENDIENTE 654 00:44:02 VetB M 121
865 IMMA MOLINA GIL F INDEPENDIENTE 352 00:44:02 VetA F 91
866 MANOLI SAMBLAS RIVAS F LOCOS POR EL RUNING 587 00:44:03 VetA F 92
867 JAVIER VARGAS IBORRA M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 187 00:44:03 VetA M 262
868 JUAN CONTRERAS LUCAS M C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 795 00:44:04 VetB M 122
869 MARIA JOSE PIQUERAS PEÑA F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 794 00:44:04 VetA F 93
870 YORDAN VELIZAROV PAUNOV M INDEPENDIENTE 1091 00:44:15 VetA M 263
871 ISABEL CERVERA ANDRES F INDEPENDIENTE 463 00:44:25 VetA F 94
872 MONICA AGUILAR TROYANO F INDEPENDIENTE 462 00:44:25 VetA F 95
873 JOSE ENRIQUE PASTOR TORT M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 5 00:44:25 VetB M 123
874 CARLINA MARQUEZ MOLINA F INDEPENDIENTE 682 00:44:28 VetB F 49
875 ESPERANZA RUBIO NAVARRO F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 132 00:44:31 VetB F 50
876 TAMARA BELLIDO ORERO F INDEPENDIENTE 473 00:44:34 Senior F 80
877 CRISTINA MOYA ALACREU F RUNNERS DE L’HORTA 769 00:44:34 VetB F 51
878 JOSE ANDRES MENDEZ ALCAÑIZ M INDEPENDIENTE 474 00:44:35 Senior M 176
879 SANDRA FLORES LUCAS F INDEPENDIENTE 750 00:44:39 Senior F 81
880 FRANCISCO GAGO MENGUAL M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 4 00:44:41 VetB M 124
881 TANIA MORATA HIGON F INDEPENDIENTE 329 00:44:41 Senior F 82
882 ANIBAL ELVIRA MACAGNO M TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 16 00:44:42 VetB M 125
883 ANGELINES DEBON F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 12 00:44:42 VetA F 96
884 ADELA ANTUNES ROCHA F TOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT 11 00:44:42 VetA F 97
885 JENNIFER CERVERA ZAPATA F INDEPENDIENTE 281 00:44:44 Senior F 83
886 AGUSTIN SERRANO PEÑA M CMR KIKEMORET 498 00:44:45 VetA M 264
887 DANIEL CORTIJO MURGUI M INDEPENDIENTE 282 00:44:49 VetA M 265
888 VICENTA FABADO TORTAJADA F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 982 00:44:49 VetB F 52
889 ROCIO SERRANO GRESES F CMR KIKEMORET 500 00:44:53 JuniorProm F 10
890 EVA MARIA ALARCON GARCIA F C.A. MASSAMAGRELL 445 00:44:59 VetC F 10
891 MARIA VARGAS DOMINGUEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 303 00:45:00 VetA F 98
892 SANDRA GIMENEZ MACIAS F INDEPENDIENTE 301 00:45:00 Senior F 84
893 JULIO FORES LLORENS M INDEPENDIENTE 513 00:45:02 Senior M 177
894 MARIA JOSE RIOS ROMERO F INDEPENDIENTE 386 00:45:02 VetA F 99
895 MARGARITA ZURIAGA RIOS F C.A. PASSENCURT 512 00:45:02 VetA F 100
896 JUAN CARLOS FORTEA MARTIN M C.A. QUART DE POBLET 151 00:45:06 VetB M 126
897 MARIA LEDRAN F INDEPENDIENTE 150 00:45:06 VetA F 101
898 DAVID SERRANO ROMERO M INDEPENDIENTE 670 00:45:16 VetA M 266
899 NEUS ARROYO DE LOS DOLORES F INDEPENDIENTE 601 00:45:16 Senior F 85
900 SHEILA MARTINEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 1153 00:45:20 Senior F 86
901 MAITE LAHIGUERA MUÑOZ F INDEPENDIENTE 1101 00:45:23 VetB F 53
902 SUSY DE LOS DOLORES VENTO F INDEPENDIENTE 599 00:45:23 VetB F 54
903 VERONICA HERVAS HERNANDEZ F C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 1084 00:45:24 VetA F 102
904 FRANCISCO BOIGUES VILLANUEVA M INDEPENDIENTE 117 00:45:25 VetA M 267
905 ALEXANDRA BURBANO LOPEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 118 00:45:26 VetA F 103
906 DESA GOMEZ VIDAL F INDEPENDIENTE 711 00:45:39 VetB F 55
907 JAVIER MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO M INDEPENDIENTE 837 00:45:43 JuniorProm M 36
908 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA MARTINEZ GARCIA M INDEPENDIENTE 836 00:45:43 VetC M 32
909 LORENA BELTRAN RIBERA F INDEPENDIENTE 221 00:45:44 Senior F 87
910 ESTEFANIA VILLAPLANA GABALDON F INDEPENDIENTE 64 00:45:44 VetA F 104
911 MIGUEL RIOS M PENYA EL COYOTE 126 00:45:45 VetB M 127
912 ELENA JIMENEZ VALERO F INDEPENDIENTE 184 00:45:46 JuniorProm F 11
913 JORGE LAGUNILLA GOMEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 651 00:45:47 JuniorProm M 37
914 HECTOR ORIHUELA LANAQUERA M INDEPENDIENTE 650 00:45:47 JuniorProm M 38
915 JOSE ALBENTOSA GIMENEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 915 00:45:49 VetB M 128
916 VERONICA CUADRADO PUERTO F COY-COY 734 00:45:50 VetA F 105
917 Mª ANGELES MATEO VIVO F INDEPENDIENTE 664 00:45:53 VetA F 106
918 MARIA AMPARO SIMON COSTA F INDEPENDIENTE 76 00:45:54 VetB F 56
919 JOSE MIGUEL LAMBIES MONTERO M INDEPENDIENTE 578 00:45:58 VetB M 129
920 FRANCISCA CARRASCO INGLES F INDEPENDIENTE 721 00:45:59 VetB F 57
921 JESUS LUIS GUTIERREZ PINZON M INDEPENDIENTE 719 00:45:59 VetB M 130
922 MARIA LUISA LOPEZ OLMEDILLA F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 548 00:46:02 VetB F 58
923 LOURDES GONZALEZ F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 989 00:46:03 VetA F 107
924 ROSANA PERIS CHISVERT F ESPORT AL CARRER L’ALCUDIA 1065 00:46:05 VetA F 108
925 RAFAEL CHAVES AVILA M INDEPENDIENTE 916 00:46:07 VetB M 131
926 VIRGINIA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 901 00:46:19 Senior F 88
927 MIREIA BRISA CALABUIG F INDEPENDIENTE 1171 00:46:23 VetB F 59
928 LORENA SEGRELLES AMO F INDEPENDIENTE 787 00:46:25 Senior F 89
929 FRANCY ANDREA RODRIGUEZ LAGOS F INDEPENDIENTE 489 00:46:27 Senior F 90
930 MARIA JESUS MORENO FONSECA F INDEPENDIENTE 292 00:46:38 VetA F 109
931 MAR MARTINEZ MERENCIANO F INDEPENDIENTE 686 00:46:38 VetA F 110
932 BEGOÑA FERRER VERDEGUER F INDEPENDIENTE 668 00:46:39 VetA F 111
933 LETICIA PALLAS CARRASCOSA F INDEPENDIENTE 922 00:46:40 Senior F 91
934 SILVIA CRIADO SAEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 925 00:46:40 Senior F 92
935 ANA MARIA ESPERT SAEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 921 00:46:40 Senior F 93
936 ANA RIERA COLOMER F INDEPENDIENTE 954 00:46:40 VetA F 112
937 RICARDO SEGUI BOSCA M INDEPENDIENTE 300 00:46:44 VetA M 268
938 GEMA MATA ZARAGOZA F INDEPENDIENTE 299 00:46:44 Senior F 94
939 SERGIO GONZALEZ CURIEL M ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 220 00:46:57 VetB M 132
940 BEATRIZ ARENAS F ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 1074 00:46:57 VetA F 113
941 MIGUEL ANGEL GIMENEZ ALBIACH M INDEPENDIENTE 457 00:46:59 Senior M 178
942 PAULA CASTILLO MORENO F INDEPENDIENTE 456 00:46:59 Senior F 95
943 ANDREA SAN ISIDRO MORENO F INDEPENDIENTE 1142 00:47:03 JuniorProm F 12
944 PATRICIA SAN ANTONIO ORTUÑO F INDEPENDIENTE 1143 00:47:04 JuniorProm F 13
945 CAROLINA SANCHEZ MARTIN F INDEPENDIENTE 629 00:47:09 VetB F 60
946 GLORIA VIVAR MESTRE F INDEPENDIENTE 604 00:47:10 VetA F 114
947 ISABEL PEREZ AGUILERA F RODRIMOTOR 124 00:47:10 Senior F 96
948 ANTONIO JIMENEZ SERRANO M INDEPENDIENTE 779 00:47:10 Senior M 179
949 SILVIA ALCOVER SAEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 483 00:47:12 VetA F 115
950 PASCUAL CASTELLANO RIOJA M INDEPENDIENTE 482 00:47:12 VetB M 133
951 BEA GARCIA TEN F INDEPENDIENTE 309 00:47:13 VetA F 116
952 CRISTINA GIRONES LOPEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 307 00:47:13 VetA F 117
953 ANA Mª CARRILERO GIMENEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 1035 00:47:14 VetA F 118
954 SANDRA HORTELANO MARTINEZ F LORIGUILLA 942 00:47:16 Senior F 97
955 SARA GARCIA CERVERA F INDEPENDIENTE 470 00:47:16 Senior F 98
956 CONCHIN BENLLOCH RAMOS F INDEPENDIENTE 647 00:47:18 VetA F 119
957 MONTSE PALENZUELA AVILES F INDEPENDIENTE 666 00:47:19 VetB F 61
958 SILVIA FOLCH PINAZO F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 802 00:47:19 VetB F 62
959 PAULA ALCOCER GOSALBO F PENYA EL COYOTE 679 00:47:25 Senior F 99
960 TONI RENGEL GONZALEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1126 00:47:26 VetA M 269
961 JULIA HERRERA ASENSIO F INDEPENDIENTE 937 00:47:27 VetA F 120
962 PEPA FABADO TORTAJADA F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 977 00:47:31 VetB F 63
963 MARIA ISABEL BARRAGAN DE LA CRUZ F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 978 00:47:34 VetA F 121
964 MARGA MONTALT DEL TORO F C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA 1154 00:47:37 VetA F 122
965 MªCARMEN MORCILLO BENLLOCH F INDEPENDIENTE 584 00:47:39 VetA F 123
966 ANDREA MARQUEZ GIMENO F INDEPENDIENTE 697 00:47:44 Senior F 100
967 JORGE BENAVENT ROSELLO M INDEPENDIENTE 696 00:47:45 Senior M 180
968 JOANA MORALES SORIANO F INDEPENDIENTE 695 00:47:45 VetA F 124
969 ELENA SANCHIS ALFARO F HELLS RUNNERS 749 00:47:47 VetB F 64
970 EMPAR CUELLAR ALEJANDRO F LOCOS POR EL RUNING 381 00:47:50 Senior F 101
971 AMPARO LLIBRER VILLERGAS F LOCOS POR EL RUNING 382 00:47:51 VetA F 125
972 ISABEL HERRADA MUÑOZ F INDEPENDIENTE 632 00:47:52 VetA F 126
973 EVA ANA RUEDA BALLESTER F INDEPENDIENTE 631 00:47:55 VetA F 127
974 VICKY ANDUJAR FAUS F INDEPENDIENTE 832 00:47:57 Senior F 102
975 REBECA HERNANDEZ PUCHADES F INDEPENDIENTE 642 00:47:59 Senior F 103
976 RAQUEL MANZANERA CONTRERAS F INDEPENDIENTE 1098 00:48:01 VetA F 128
977 RICARDO NOVELLA ROSA M INDEPENDIENTE 1097 00:48:03 VetA M 270
978 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ TORRALBA M INDEPENDIENTE 1177 00:48:04 VetA M 271
979 FRANCISCO JOSE GIMENEZ VALLS M INDEPENDIENTE 974 00:48:05 VetC M 33
980 MARTA ESTEBAN ESTEBAN F ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 960 00:48:10 VetA F 129
981 MARIA DOLORES ORTIZ BERMEJO F INDEPENDIENTE 337 00:48:13 VetB F 65
982 MONTIEL CHELET MARTI F C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 420 00:48:29 VetB F 66
983 JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO MARCO M C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 706 00:48:29 VetA M 272
984 EVA MARIA FERNANDEZ VILLALBA F C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 417 00:48:30 VetB F 67
985 JUAN CHELET MARTI M C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 416 00:48:30 VetB M 134
986 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA M C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 707 00:48:30 VetA M 273
987 JOSE ASENSIO MICO VALERA M CDM AVANT MONCADA 1157 00:48:32 VetA M 274
988 SANDRA TORMOS JUSTICIA F INDEPENDIENTE 485 00:48:34 VetA F 130
989 LUIS ESCRIBANO RAMIREZ M INDEPENDIENTE 583 00:48:46 VetC M 34
990 NOELIA GAUDIZA GANDIA F INDEPENDIENTE 423 00:48:47 VetA F 131
991 BARBARA LENGE F INDEPENDIENTE 425 00:48:48 VetA F 132
992 ARANTXA VILAR NAVARRO F INDEPENDIENTE 421 00:48:49 VetA F 133
993 SONIA GIMENO ESCAMILLA F DOYOUBIKE-PACOM TRI-TEAM 517 00:48:54 Senior F 104
994 NOELIA NUÑEZ MORANO F INDEPENDIENTE 317 00:48:58 Senior F 105
995 BRUNO ALEIXANDRE MARTI M INDEPENDIENTE 181 00:48:58 Senior M 181
996 MARIA LUZ GARCIA MARTI F INDEPENDIENTE 435 00:49:02 VetB F 68
997 SANDRA NICOLAS MASCARELL F INDEPENDIENTE 724 00:49:03 JuniorProm F 14
998 ANA REAL LOPEZ F HELLS RUNNERS 449 00:49:11 Senior F 106
999 BELEN ESTELLES BELMONTE F XTEAM 162 00:49:17 Senior F 107
1000 MIGUEL GONZALEZ GIMENEZ M XTEAM 141 00:49:17 VetC M 35
1001 NURIA COLL RUIZ F XTEAM 240 00:49:29 Senior F 108
1002 JOSE JAVIER GIL FERNANDEZ M XTEAM 148 00:49:29 Senior M 182
1003 MARIA DOLORES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DE LA NIETA F LOCOS POR EL RUNING 188 00:49:35 VetA F 134
1004 CRISTINA HERRANZ RAGA F LOCOS POR EL RUNING 957 00:49:35 VetA F 135
1005 MARIA JOSE VARGAS IBORRA F LOCOS POR EL RUNING 190 00:49:36 Senior F 109
1006 NACHO MARTINEZ NAVARRO M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 92 00:49:52 VetA M 275
1007 NOELIA BONDIA ORELLANO F INDEPENDIENTE 283 00:50:11 Senior F 110
1008 CRISTINA ESTEVE MUÑOZ F INDEPENDIENTE 1150 00:50:12 Senior F 111
1009 MARIOLA MOYA MORENO F C.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS 1147 00:50:12 Senior F 112
1010 AGUEDA PLA VAZQUEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 911 00:50:12 VetA F 136
1011 FANNY GIMENO ESTEVE F INDEPENDIENTE 924 00:50:13 Senior F 113
1012 MIREIA CANO LOPEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 1015 00:50:17 Senior F 114
1013 MARINA GOMEZ ESTEVEZ F INDEPENDIENTE 1013 00:50:18 Senior F 115
1014 ROSA PERIS PEREZ F INDEPENDIENTE 325 00:50:23 Senior F 116
1015 ESTRELLA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 306 00:50:23 VetA F 137
1016 DAVID GARCES SANCHEZ M BICHO BOLA RUNNERS 866 00:50:26 Senior M 183
1017 RAUL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 312 00:50:27 VetA M 276
1018 JOSEP JOAN SILLA MORALES M INDEPENDIENTE 694 00:50:32 Senior M 184
1019 MONICA MUÑOZ RETANA F CD METAESPORT 30 00:51:09 VetA F 138
1020 JUAN CARLOS VILLENA M BICHO BOLA RUNNERS 59 00:51:29 VetA M 277
1021 INMA MONTORO MEDINA F TORRENT CORRE 624 00:51:33 VetB F 69
1022 PILAR MALLOLS TORRADO F BICHO BOLA RUNNERS 57 00:51:33 VetA F 139
1023 JUANJO ÑAMPA LOPEZ HERRAIZ ZAMPA M LOCOS POR EL RUNING 588 00:51:48 VetB M 135
1024 ARACELI MACANAS LOPEZ F LOCOS POR EL RUNING 402 00:51:48 VetA F 140
1025 JOAN JESUS MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO M INDEPENDIENTE 327 00:52:22 VetA M 278
1026 ANNA MORENO BENAVENT F INDEPENDIENTE 326 00:52:22 Senior F 117
1027 RAFAEL SANCHEZ QUILES M INDEPENDIENTE 136 00:52:25 VetC M 36
1028 ROSANA MORENO DIAZ F INDEPENDIENTE 313 00:52:55 Senior F 118
1029 LORENA MARTIN CASTELLANO F INDEPENDIENTE 314 00:53:00 Senior F 119
1030 SHEILA GARCIA VENDRELL F S.D. CORRECAMINOS 1064 00:53:42 JuniorProm F 15
1031 ANTONIO JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ M INDEPENDIENTE 1080 00:54:29 Master M 7
1032 LAURA SANCHEZ TELLO F INDEPENDIENTE 161 00:54:46 Senior F 120
1033 LAURA ANTA ROURA F INDEPENDIENTE 788 00:55:21 VetA F 141
1034 JORGE MERCADER ROMERO M INDEPENDIENTE 122 00:55:23 VetA M 279
1035 ASUNCION BLANCO F INDEPENDIENTE 146 00:55:25 VetB F 70
1036 BLASA SANCHEZ VARGAS F INDEPENDIENTE 279 00:56:10 Master F 1