Clasificación General XXX Volta a Peu de la Pobla de Vallbona

Pos
Corredor
Club
Dorsal
Tiempo
Categría
Pos.Cat.
1 MIGUEL VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ ATLETISMO BENETUSSER 390 00:24:37 Veteranos A 1
2 DAVID APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE 579 00:25:08 Veteranos A 2
3 SAMUEL GIL REDONDO CEA BETERA 561 00:25:08 Senior Masculino 1
4 ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ REDOLAT TEAM 548 00:25:16 Veteranos A 3
5 JOSE MANUEL BLANCO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 527 00:25:19 Veteranos A 4
6 DAVID GUNA GALDUF CEA BETERA 499 00:25:22 Senior Masculino 2
7 VICENTE VILLALBA JATIVA REDOLAT TEAM 141 00:25:33 Senior Masculino 3
8 DAVID QUIXAL SANTOS REDOLAT TEAM 237 00:26:16 Senior Masculino 4
9 JULIAN GARCIA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE 236 00:26:27 Veteranos A 5
10 XISCO SORIANO CD METAESPORT 588 00:26:30 Senior Masculino 5
11 JUANJO CANO VAQUERO DELTA VALENCIA CA 224 00:26:36 Veteranos A 6
12 ABRAHAM SARIÑENA CALVERA CA CORRELIANA 482 00:26:46 Veteranos A 7
13 NOUR EDDINE ASBITA BAC RUNNERS LLIRIA 358 00:26:50 Senior Masculino 6
14 ROBERTO GARIJO GARCIA CA UTIEL 364 00:26:53 Veteranos A 8
15 MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 50 00:26:55 Veteranos A 9
16 NICOLAS SALIDO ROMPIENDO LIMITES 578 00:26:56 Veteranos A 10
17 DAVID PANDURO GONZALEZ ATLETISMO BENETUSSER 392 00:27:00 Veteranos B 1
18 AITOR GIL IZQUIERDO CA EDETA 98 00:27:02 Senior Masculino 7
19 ESTEFAN NAVARRO IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE 82 00:27:04 Senior Masculino 8
20 JESUS PEREZ NAVARRETE CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 335 00:27:11 Veteranos A 11
21 JOSE SANTOS YUSTAS AVAPACE CORRE 367 00:27:24 Veteranos A 12
22 MANUEL SANJOSE IRIMIA TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 248 00:27:35 Senior Masculino 9
23 JOSE ROMERO MARCO INDEPENDIENTE 239 00:27:46 Veteranos A 13
24 DAVID COLOMA GARCIA SD CORRECAMINOS 230 00:27:49 Veteranos A 14
25 JOSE DEL REY REDOLAT TEAM 403 00:27:52 Veteranos A 15
26 JULIO ZARZO ESCRICH CA VILAMARXANT 104 00:27:55 Veteranos A 16
27 JESUS FORADADA TORRECILLAS INDEPENDIENTE 280 00:28:05 Veteranos A 17
28 FRANCISCO NAVARRO RICARD CEA BETERA 562 00:28:11 Veteranos A 18
29 EMILIO ALCAÑIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 391 00:28:16 Veteranos A 19
30 ROBERTO ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  221 00:28:16 Junior-Prom Masculino 1
31 ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE 449 00:28:17 Veteranos B 2
32 JOSE MARIA SANCHO GIMENEZ CA POBLATS MARITIMS 298 00:28:17 Veteranos A 20
33 DAVID SALVADOR ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 592 00:28:23 Senior Masculino 10
34 MIGUEL CASTELLANO PEREZ BENICORRER-BENISANO 77 00:28:25 Veteranos A 21
35 JOSE MARIA CUELLAR SAEZ GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 509 00:28:27 Veteranos A 22
36 RICHERH FERNANDO TERAN PRADO GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 511 00:28:27 Veteranos A 23
37 SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIA SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 421 00:28:37 Junior-Prom Masculino 2
38 JAVIER DE LA CONCEPCION AUSINA CA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET 483 00:28:40 Veteranos A 24
39 MIQUEL CAURIN LATORRE CA VILAMARXANT 362 00:28:48 Senior Masculino 11
40 ALEX MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 505 00:28:50 Senior Masculino 12
41 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 291 00:28:55 Veteranos A 25
42 MIQUEL PRATS RICOMA INDEPENDIENTE 422 00:29:00 Veteranos A 26
43 JUAN JOSE VAZ SAEZ LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS 44 00:29:03 Senior Masculino 13
44 RUBEN SEGRERA LLORIS ELS CARAGOLETS 228 00:29:12 Senior Masculino 14
45 VICTOR ANTON SANCHEZ CA CORRELIANA 368 00:29:21 Senior Masculino 15
46 MIGUEL ALMAJANO DELTA VALENCIA CA 245 00:29:30 Veteranos A 27
47 ELIAS RIBERA LOPEZ BURJARUNNERS 399 00:29:36 Veteranos A 28
48 JOSE MIGUEL VELA PULIDO CT A CORRE CUITA 382 00:29:38 Senior Masculino 16
49 JOSE MURGUI TAMARIT CA VILAMARXANT 321 00:29:40 Veteranos C 1
50 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BLASCO INDEPENDIENTE 95 00:29:47 Veteranos B 3
51 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SOTO INDEPENDIENTE 7 00:29:52 Veteranos D 1
52 AGUSTIN FEIJOO TEIJEIRO INDEPENDIENTE 325 00:29:56 Veteranos B 4
53 JOSEP DESCO PONS BIKING TURIA-ZONA3 229 00:29:59 Senior Masculino 17
54 DAVID SALESA DURO INDEPENDIENTE 52 00:30:08 Junior-Prom Masculino 3
55 DANIEL PEREZ CARRILLO C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  210 00:30:11 Veteranos A 29
56 VICTOR BLAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 577 00:30:15 Veteranos B 5
57 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  200 00:30:16 Veteranos B 6
58 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTELLES GIMENO C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  205 00:30:17 Senior Masculino 18
59 ROGELIO MAÑEZ SABATER SPIRITUS PEOPLE 307 00:30:21 Veteranos A 30
60 JAUME ROCHER INDEPENDIENTE 411 00:30:21 Senior Masculino 19
61 JUAN ANTONIO SEGOVIA MARIN INDEPENDIENTE 541 00:30:23 Senior Masculino 20
62 ADRIAN ALCAIDE INDEPENDIENTE 596 00:30:26 Junior-Prom Masculino 4
63 JOSE MARTI CDUPV 397 00:30:28 Veteranos C 2
64 CARLOS CERVANTES COSTA RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 428 00:30:34 Veteranos A 31
65 JOSE LUIS VIVO ENGUIDANOS INDEPENDIENTE 345 00:30:34 Senior Masculino 21
66 DARIO CARREÑO INDEPENDIENTE 528 00:30:37 Senior Masculino 22
67 LUIS GARCIA ESPINOSA CA POBLA DE VALLBONA 263 00:30:40 Veteranos C 3
68 HELIO DESCO PONS CD NEVER STOP RUNNING 312 00:30:40 Veteranos A 32
69 JAVIER MUÑOZ TORRENT CORRE 572 00:30:45 Veteranos B 7
70 SERGIO MUEDRA ATLETISMO VILLAR 580 00:30:46 Veteranos A 33
71 VICENTE OLMOS MENGOD RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 168 00:30:51 Veteranos A 34
72 MANUEL MORENO GANDIA CA POBLATS MARITIMS 532 00:30:54 Senior Masculino 23
73 DAVID PUCHOL MARTINEZ BAC RUNNERS LLIRIA 355 00:30:54 Senior Masculino 24
74 ARTURO MOLINA GARCIA CT A CORRE CUITA 551 00:30:54 Senior Masculino 25
75 FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  204 00:31:00 Veteranos B 8
76 PEPE VALERO VILAR SILVESPORT 487 00:31:00 Senior Masculino 26
77 VICENT RIBES BADIA REDOLAT TEAM 451 00:31:02 Senior Masculino 27
78 ANTONIO ROCHA BELLO SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 331 00:31:04 Veteranos A 35
79 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTEBAN RUBIO BENICORRER-BENISANO 558 00:31:04 Senior Masculino 28
80 RICARDO CLIMENT REDOLAT TEAM 581 00:31:08 Veteranos A 36
81 SILVANO MEDINA RATIA INDEPENDIENTE 268 00:31:11 Veteranos B 9
82 JULIO PEIRO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 292 00:31:13 Veteranos A 37
83 JOSE MARES MONEDERO TROTAMONS – BENIMACLET 60 00:31:13 Veteranos B 10
84 JUAN SANCHEZ VARON CA PUCOL 294 00:31:14 Veteranos A 38
85 XAVI PONS RUBIO CA CORRELIANA 223 00:31:14 Junior-Prom Masculino 5
86 ARACELI MORENO GONZALEZ REDOLAT TEAM 407 00:31:14 Senior Femenino 1
87 LUIS ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  220 00:31:21 Junior-Prom Masculino 6
88 JULIO MENA GIMENO INDEPENDIENTE 265 00:31:25 Senior Masculino 29
89 ROBERTO ROCHER FERNANDEZ KIKE MORET AND RUNNING 366 00:31:33 Senior Masculino 30
90 LLUIS COMES BADIA CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 516 00:31:39 Veteranos D 2
91 MIGUEL CARIÑENA SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE 438 00:31:40 Veteranos A 39
92 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ CERVERA CA CORRELIANA 495 00:31:41 Veteranos A 40
93 LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA ELS CARAGOLETS 271 00:31:42 Senior Femenino 2
94 RAMON GONZALEZ RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 167 00:31:44 Veteranos B 11
95 MJOSE LOPEZ DEVIS 5DEDOS VALENCIA 170 00:31:45 Veteranas A 1
96 EDER MARTINEZ ALAMAR ELS CARAGOLETS 563 00:31:51 Senior Masculino 31
97 DAVID PRIETO LOPEZ DESNIVEL+ TRAIL 409 00:31:52 Veteranos A 41
98 JOSE MIGUEL GIL ALCALA CA EDETA 97 00:31:58 Veteranos B 12
99 ENRIQUE AVIS ESTRADA CA EDETA 80 00:32:01 Veteranos A 42
100 JUAN SALVADOR SOLER GARCIA CA CORRELIANA 547 00:32:03 Veteranos D 3
101 LUIS ALONSO GIL INDEPENDIENTE 468 00:32:04 Veteranos A 43
102 JAVIER VIZCAINO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE 374 00:32:05 Veteranos B 13
103 NURIA VIZCAINO ESTRADA INDEPENDIENTE 372 00:32:08 Junior-Promesa Femenino 1
104 JOSE MARIA SANTOS FERRERA INDEPENDIENTE 346 00:32:09 Veteranos A 44
105 JORGE BORRAS ABELLAN CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS 23 00:32:15 Junior-Prom Masculino 7
106 ELMEKKI ZKIM ZKIM INDEPENDIENTE 538 00:32:15 Veteranos A 45
107 CAROLINA FAULI NAVARRO CA VILAMARXANT 384 00:32:20 Veteranas B 1
108 ANTONIO MARTINEZ IGUAL CA EDETA 542 00:32:21 Veteranos A 46
109 JESUS VICENTE CHELET GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 31 00:32:24 Senior Masculino 32
110 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ TEJADA INDEPENDIENTE 525 00:32:25 Senior Masculino 33
111 ANSELMO COLOMER PALS INDEPENDIENTE 250 00:32:30 Senior Masculino 34
112 FRANCISCO CHISBERT PONCELAS PELUQUERIA PILAR CORRECHER 27 00:32:37 Veteranos A 47
113 PEDRO JUAN NIETO PUCHALT BENICORRER-BENISANO 9 00:32:42 Senior Masculino 35
114 JUAN PEDRO FLORES GIMENEZ BENICORRER-BENISANO 19 00:32:42 Veteranos B 14
115 ALFONSO QUINTANS VAZQUEZ CA VILAMARXANT 115 00:32:42 Senior Masculino 36
116 CARLOS CASCO SANCHEZ-MOLINA CD ES POSIBLE 465 00:32:43 Veteranos A 48
117 ALFREDO ROMERO LABRADOR CA CORRELIANA 126 00:32:45 Veteranos B 15
118 LUIS FUENTES PIQUER C.A.VILAMARXANT 552 00:32:46 Veteranos A 49
119 JONATHAN LOPEZ ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 591 00:32:49 Junior-Prom Masculino 8
120 TONI PRIETO MARCO C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  202 00:32:50 Veteranos A 50
121 VICENTE JAVIER FRAILE CASTELLANO BENICORRER-BENISANO 110 00:33:00 Veteranos A 51
122 JUAN FELIPE CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA INDEPENDIENTE 15 00:33:05 Veteranos A 52
123 OSCAR BUSTAMANTE RUANO REDOLAT TEAM 472 00:33:05 Veteranos A 53
124 FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  207 00:33:10 Veteranos B 16
125 LUIS NAVARRO CORTINA CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 361 00:33:12 Veteranos A 54
126 JOSE LUIS BERNAT TOMAS FESTIVAPRODS.COM 4 00:33:18 Veteranos A 55
127 FRANCISCO GONZALEZCABRERA INDEPENDIENTE 539 00:33:27 Veteranos A 56
128 ROSER BAELLO CLUB TRIATLóN SPORTS & FUN 439 00:33:37 Veteranas B 2
129 JOSE MANUEL MARCO GUIRADO C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  208 00:33:40 Senior Masculino 37
130 JESSICA VELASCO RUIZ C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  196 00:33:40 Senior Femenino 3
131 GERMAN GARCIA RETATLETES 573 00:33:41 Veteranos A 57
132 LORENA SAMPEDRO LLOPIS REDOLAT TEAM 344 00:33:43 Veteranas A 2
133 ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO KIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING 11 00:33:47 Veteranos B 17
134 LAURA BELENGUER INDEPENDIENTE 553 00:33:50 Senior Femenino 4
135 AMPARO GILA GARCIA CA VILAMARXANT 400 00:33:53 Senior Femenino 5
136 OSCAR MEGIA MALAVIA TEAM 3FDC 441 00:33:55 Veteranos A 58
137 JORGE BARBERA TUDELA INDEPENDIENTE 6 00:33:58 Veteranos A 59
138 LAURA CASTELLANO BARBA BENICORRER 106 00:34:04 Senior Femenino 6
139 SEBASTIAN MARTI MONTANER INDEPENDIENTE 244 00:34:04 Veteranos A 60
140 PEDRO LLEDO MOLES INDEPENDIENTE 3 00:34:11 Veteranos C 4
141 MANUEL CARDEÑOSO OLAVE INDEPENDIENTE 443 00:34:13 Veteranos B 18
142 RAUL GUTIERREZ BEJARANO INDEPENDIENTE 226 00:34:15 Veteranos A 61
143 IÑAKI FAULI CAURIN CA VILAMARXANT 486 00:34:17 Senior Masculino 38
144 PATRICIA MARTI AYUSTE CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 241 00:34:19 Veteranas A 3
145 ALEX VELASCO BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 41 00:34:20 Veteranos A 62
146 JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ MARTORELL INDEPENDIENTE 169 00:34:22 Veteranos A 63
147 ANTONIO AGUILAR MARTIN GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 315 00:34:24 Veteranos B 19
148 PERE PLA NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 380 00:34:26 Veteranos C 5
149 ANTONIO CIBERIO BLANES CA VILAMARXANT 91 00:34:32 Veteranos D 4
150 ANTOLIN VINAREJOS INDEPENDIENTE 569 00:34:32 Veteranos D 5
151 CLARA RENARD MONTAGUD CT A CORRE CUITA 150 00:34:32 Senior Femenino 7
152 LOLA GRAU CA MARJANA CHIVA 233 00:34:35 Veteranas B 3
153 DAVID CELESTEN NAVARRO PENA EL COYOTE 379 00:34:35 Veteranos A 64
154 BELEN SI MARRO PASCUAL CA SILLA 310 00:34:37 Junior-Promesa Femenino 2
155 DANIEL PLATERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 125 00:34:49 Senior Masculino 39
156 MIGUEL VIVO CA CORRELIANA 587 00:34:52 Veteranos A 65
157 MAGDA VILA GARCIA CA CORRELIANA 479 00:34:52 Veteranas C 1
158 GORKA SANZ MONLLOR RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 484 00:34:54 Veteranos D 6
159 JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 554 00:34:56 Senior Masculino 40
160 ALBERTO SANCHEZ PEREZ LA TORRE CORRE 166 00:34:56 Senior Masculino 41
161 NICOLAS PEREZ FUENTES CA VILAMARXANT 153 00:34:58 Veteranos B 20
162 EMI GARCIA MORENO CA CORRELIANA 238 00:34:59 Veteranas A 4
163 JUAN ANTONIO RAMON GARCIA CALCHER 334 00:35:00 Veteranos A 66
164 RAFAEL TOMAS BOIX C.A. MOIXENT 508 00:35:01 Veteranos A 67
165 JUAN ANDRES FELTRER GUARDIOLA CT RIBA-ROJA 385 00:35:01 Veteranos A 68
166 ENRIQUE DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE 559 00:35:01 Veteranos B 21
167 JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES REHAB ESPORT TEAM 480 00:35:01 Senior Masculino 42
168 BRUNO CORTELL FORES INDEPENDIENTE 565 00:35:01 Senior Masculino 43
169 DAVID CERCOS PENA EL COYOTE 586 00:35:02 Veteranos A 69
170 RAFA GRAU VERA TIBIAL FOTUT 114 00:35:02 Veteranos D 7
171 JULIO BATALLER TORRENT CA POBLA DE VALLBONA 252 00:35:03 Veteranos B 22
172 LIZ KARINA FERNANDEZ GAUTO TORRENT CORRE 43 00:35:04 Senior Femenino 8
173 DANIEL ALVAREZDELGADO INDEPENDIENTE 567 00:35:10 Senior Masculino 44
174 ALEJANDRO TOME MOLINS INDEPENDIENTE 184 00:35:10 Senior Masculino 45
175 BERNARDO MAQUEDA INDEPENDIENTE 543 00:35:16 Veteranos A 70
176 VICENT SERRA PITARCH CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 127 00:35:18 Veteranos B 23
177 ESTEFANIA LAZARO LLORET CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 283 00:35:19 Senior Femenino 9
178 JOSE MARIA PINA NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 140 00:35:26 Veteranos B 24
179 RAUL ESCRIBANO MARTI INDEPENDIENTE 37 00:35:28 Senior Masculino 46
180 MIGUEL ANGEL VALERO CARABALLO GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 326 00:35:29 Veteranos A 71
181 MARI CARMEN LLOPIS ALFARO C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  186 00:35:30 Veteranas A 5
182 LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  219 00:35:30 Veteranos B 25
183 ABEL GOMEZ ESCOBAR INDEPENDIENTE 557 00:35:30 Veteranos B 26
184 NACHO MARI HERGUIDO INDEPENDIENTE 103 00:35:33 Junior-Prom Masculino 9
185 PACO CLAROS BENEYTO CEU RUN 144 00:35:33 Veteranos B 27
186 EMILY DESPREZ INDEPENDIENTE 8 00:35:35 Senior Femenino 10
187 RAFAEL ORTIZ LAZARO CA MARJANA CHIVA 393 00:35:36 Veteranos A 72
188 SERGIO LUIS IBAÑEZ TENA INDEPENDIENTE 287 00:35:38 Veteranos A 73
189 TONI RAMIREZ LLOPIS INDEPENDIENTE 235 00:35:39 Junior-Prom Masculino 10
190 JUANJO NAVARRO ROMERO CEMO 152 00:35:39 Veteranos B 28
191 DIEGO GREGORI BOLUDA INDEPENDIENTE 240 00:35:40 Junior-Prom Masculino 11
192 ADELA NAVARRO CORTINA CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 488 00:35:42 Veteranas A 6
193 JOSE MARIA VALIÑO ARCOS CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 498 00:35:42 Veteranos A 74
194 JOSEP JORGE I FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 38 00:35:44 Senior Masculino 47
195 VICENTE MERCADER MOLINS GENT DE FOIOS 270 00:35:50 Veteranos D 8
196 ASUN ERRANDO CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 584 00:35:53 Veteranas B 4
197 JOSE JUAN MORENO MEMBRILLA CA POBLATS MARITIMS 290 00:35:54 Veteranos A 75
198 JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO MARCO CD CAMP DE MORVEDRE 387 00:35:58 Veteranos A 76
199 INMA BAYO HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE 447 00:36:01 Veteranas A 7
200 FRANK GARCIA PEREZ C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  213 00:36:07 Senior Masculino 48
201 VICTORIA CONTELLES BENLLOCH C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  192 00:36:07 Senior Femenino 11
202 XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ ELS CARAGOLETS 309 00:36:08 Veteranos A 77
203 JOSE VICENTE ANADON CA POBLA DE VALLBONA 585 00:36:12 Veteranos C 6
204 SEVERINO PEREZ BONDIA INDEPENDIENTE 131 00:36:15 Senior Masculino 49
205 JULIAN MORENO MORENO CA POBLA DE VALLBONA 533 00:36:24 Veteranos D 9
206 JOSE ANTONIO GUILLEN EDO XAFACHARCOS BORBOTO 459 00:36:25 Veteranos B 29
207 IVAN SANCHEZ VILA INDEPENDIENTE 62 00:36:27 Veteranos A 78
208 VICTOR CHISBERT CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 109 00:36:27 Veteranos A 79
209 TOMAS LLORIA JAEN INDEPENDIENTE 177 00:36:33 Senior Masculino 50
210 MANUEL MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 593 00:36:33 Veteranos A 80
211 JOSEP VICENT CORREA YUSA INDEPENDIENTE 176 00:36:33 Senior Masculino 51
212 JOSE MANUEL PUCHAU INDEPENDIENTE 594 00:36:33 Veteranos A 81
213 SERGIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ PENA EL COYOTE 311 00:36:34 Veteranos A 82
214 JULIO MARTIN IBAÑEZ CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 20 00:36:35 Veteranos A 83
215 DIEGO LEON INDEPENDIENTE 597 00:36:56 Veteranos A 84
216 SIMON CIFUENTES CERVERA BENICORRER-BENISANO 34 00:36:56 Senior Masculino 52
217 MANUEL LOZANO BAHILO ISPORT 264 00:37:03 Veteranos B 30
218 MANUEL RUBIO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 227 00:37:07 Veteranos D 10
219 JOSE PELECHA PUCHAU CA POBLA DE VALLBONA 253 00:37:13 Veteranos A 85
220 JAVIER MARTINEZ AMAYA C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  201 00:37:15 Junior-Prom Masculino 12
221 JUAN MANUEL DARIJO CALAFORRA CORREDORES ANONIMOS CAVC BENAGUASIL 124 00:37:17 Veteranos C 7
222 MAR PALOMARES CARAVACA ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 457 00:37:20 Veteranas A 8
223 JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 285 00:37:22 Veteranos A 86
224 FERNANDO ESPIN RODENAS INDEPENDIENTE 446 00:37:22 Veteranos B 31
225 ANDRES CAMPOS CASADO INDEPENDIENTE 537 00:37:22 Senior Masculino 53
226 JESUS GARCIA IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE 262 00:37:23 Veteranos B 32
227 JUAN LUIS SASTRE CABRERA CA CORRELIANA 463 00:37:24 Veteranos A 87
228 JORGE SEMPERE GIMENO CA CORRELIANA 94 00:37:24 Veteranos A 88
229 VICENTE PERELLO VILAR INDEPENDIENTE 475 00:37:24 Veteranos B 33
230 GABRIEL AGUDO COZAS INDEPENDIENTE 521 00:37:25 Senior Masculino 54
231 EMILIO RUBIO BLASCO CA CORRELIANA 296 00:37:26 Veteranos C 8
232 BARBARA MARTINEZ RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 359 00:37:28 Veteranas A 9
233 FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA COR I MUNTANYA PUCOL 496 00:37:28 Veteranos A 89
234 JESUS ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 471 00:37:30 Veteranos C 9
235 MARIA JOSE LLACER MAESTRO ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 412 00:37:31 Veteranas B 5
236 JAVIER CATALA CORBATON INDEPENDIENTE 89 00:37:32 Veteranos A 90
237 ROSA MOLINA ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 590 00:37:32 Senior Femenino 12
238 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ CERVERA CA POBLA DE VALLBONA 251 00:37:36 Veteranos B 34
239 JACS VALENCIA ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 120 00:37:37 Veteranos A 91
240 MARIA CARRETERO DE MOYA C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  189 00:37:39 Veteranas A 10
241 FRANCESC MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 571 00:37:40 Senior Masculino 55
242 VICENTE PEINADO JAREN INDEPENDIENTE 450 00:37:41 Senior Masculino 56
243 YOLANDA VIDAGAÑ GARCIA ATLETISMO VILLAR 560 00:37:45 Veteranas B 6
244 ROBERTO ALEIXANDRE ARNAU CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 566 00:37:50 Veteranos A 92
245 JOSE GORRIZ SIMEO CA CORRELIANA 242 00:37:52 Veteranos B 35
246 MARICARMEN MATINEZ CANO CA CORRELIANA 319 00:37:52 Veteranas A 11
247 XAVIER PONS CA CORRELIANA 222 00:37:52 Veteranos C 10
248 ROBERTO CICHITTI INDEPENDIENTE 389 00:38:02 Veteranos A 93
249 JAVIER PASTOR DIAZ CLUB ATLETISMO AVAPACE CORRE 231 00:38:02 Veteranos A 94
250 JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAÑEZ AVAPACE CORRE 330 00:38:03 Veteranos D 11
251 IVAN GIL NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 469 00:38:04 Veteranos A 95
252 SEBASTIAN CONTELLES PALACIOS C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  215 00:38:05 Veteranos C 11
253 LAILA LAKKIS CT A CORRE CUITA 149 00:38:05 Senior Femenino 13
254 MILA MORENO MONTORO C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  198 00:38:09 Veteranas A 12
255 LIDIA JULIO CAMPS INDEPENDIENTE 116 00:38:11 Veteranas A 13
256 JAVI DOÑATE CALVO INDEPENDIENTE 378 00:38:17 Veteranos A 96
257 FERNANDO MARTI INDEPENDIENTE 574 00:38:17 Veteranos A 97
258 FELIX FERRER CEU RUN 493 00:38:18 Veteranos A 98
259 CANDIDO MATOSO INDEPENDIENTE 570 00:38:21 Senior Masculino 57
260 OSCAR ROMERO MARTINEZ CA POBLATS MARITIMS 300 00:38:26 Junior-Prom Masculino 13
261 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GIMENEZ ZARAGOZA CT RIBA-ROJA 386 00:38:27 Veteranas A 14
262 MARIA DEL PRADO OCAÑA MOLINA CT RIBA-ROJA 466 00:38:28 Veteranas B 7
263 EUGENIO LANAQUERA TABERNER INDEPENDIENTE 460 00:38:30 Veteranos B 36
264 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN CA MARJANA CHIVA 28 00:38:31 Senior Masculino 58
265 ENRIQUE MARTIN ANDUJAR CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 282 00:38:31 Veteranos B 37
266 ESTRELLA TARONCHER CHELET C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  216 00:38:34 Veteranas B 8
267 JUAN RAMON MONRABAL NAVARRO REDOLAT TEAM 433 00:38:39 Senior Masculino 59
268 ALEX PEINADO INDEPENDIENTE 286 00:38:43 Veteranos A 99
269 INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO CALCHER 534 00:38:45 Veteranas B 9
270 MANUEL PARDO MARIN CALCHER 535 00:38:45 Veteranos B 38
271 ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ AVAPACE CORRE 375 00:38:45 Veteranas A 15
272 JAIME ENGUIDANOS MONTESINOS CA EDETA 101 00:38:46 Veteranos A 100
273 JUAN ENGUIDANOS TORRIJO CA EDETA 100 00:38:47 Veteranos A 101
274 JOSEP VICENT MONTESINOS PEÑARROCHA INDEPENDIENTE 503 00:38:48 Veteranos B 39
275 VICTOR GARCIA CIVERA INDEPENDIENTE 497 00:38:48 Senior Masculino 60
276 JOSE LUIS MARCONELL ENCINAS INDEPENDIENTE 288 00:38:51 Veteranos C 12
277 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 56 00:38:56 Veteranos C 13
278 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ CA CORRELIANA 289 00:39:00 Veteranos C 14
279 FRANCISCO CHILET MUÑOZ ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 455 00:39:00 Veteranos A 102
280 XIMO GARCIA GOZALO INDEPENDIENTE 381 00:39:00 Veteranos D 12
281 VICENTE GREGORI TORRES INDEPENDIENTE 174 00:39:09 Veteranos B 40
282 JAVIER ORTIZ MARTINEZ ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 531 00:39:10 Senior Masculino 61
283 RAMON CANO AMAYA GALAPAGOS 377 00:39:10 Veteranos D 13
284 ELSA SERRANO HERRERO CARNICAS SERRANO 336 00:39:13 Veteranas A 16
285 ANTONIO RAMIREZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 234 00:39:13 Veteranos B 41
286 RAQUEL SAIZ PALACIOS RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 426 00:39:14 Veteranas A 17
287 ANA CARDENAS MULA SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 360 00:39:15 Veteranas A 18
288 RUBEN FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 107 00:39:15 Veteranos A 103
289 ENRIQUE DIAZ ESCRICHE CA CORRELIANA 337 00:39:15 Veteranos A 104
290 MATHIAS TOME SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 370 00:39:28 Senior Masculino 62
291 ANTONIO MAS OCHANDO INDEPENDIENTE 424 00:39:36 Veteranos A 105
292 ANGEL ABAD MARTINEZ PORTILLO INDEPENDIENTE 513 00:39:41 Veteranos A 106
293 JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 342 00:39:41 Veteranos D 14
294 ROBERTO GARRIDO DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE 295 00:39:42 Senior Masculino 63
295 SEBASTIAN MARTI INDEPENDIENTE 582 00:39:42 Veteranos A 107
296 JAVIER RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE 434 00:39:52 Veteranos A 108
297 ALEJANDRO GALVEZ SUBIELA INDEPENDIENTE 134 00:39:53 Junior-Prom Masculino 14
298 MARCOS SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE 133 00:39:53 Veteranos A 109
299 JOSE MARIA TERRADA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 29 00:39:54 Senior Masculino 64
300 DANIEL ZURRIAGA CLAVEL TEAM 3FDC 136 00:39:55 Veteranos B 42
301 JOSE ANTONIO SAIZ MONTON INDEPENDIENTE 138 00:39:59 Veteranos A 110
302 JOSE MIGUEL ALONSO SANTOS C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  212 00:40:00 Veteranos A 111
303 ALVARO PUCHOL CA EDETA 576 00:40:01 Senior Masculino 65
304 RICARDO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 470 00:40:07 Veteranos A 112
305 JOSE GARRIDO SUBIELA INDEPENDIENTE 273 00:40:07 Veteranos B 43
306 LUIS ROYAL INDEPENDIENTE 526 00:40:09 Veteranos B 44
307 JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 158 00:40:17 Veteranos C 15
308 RAFA MATINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 318 00:40:23 Senior Masculino 66
309 ANTONIO SANZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE 32 00:40:29 Veteranos B 45
310 EDUARDO SAIZ MELENDEZ CALCHER 316 00:40:30 Veteranos A 113
311 JUANMA LAVARA INDEPENDIENTE 71 00:40:31 Veteranos A 114
312 ELVIRA SANCHIS ARANDA INDEPENDIENTE 157 00:40:36 Veteranas B 10
313 PILI PUERTES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 545 00:40:38 Veteranas A 19
314 BERNARDO JOSE FERRER MASIA SD CENTPEUS 564 00:40:44 Veteranos B 46
315 ANA DOMINGUEZ LUNA CA MURCIELAGOS 427 00:40:46 Veteranas B 11
316 RUBEN TRUJILLO MALAGON INDEPENDIENTE 520 00:40:51 Veteranos A 115
317 LAURA CONTELLES BENLLOCH C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  194 00:40:54 Senior Femenino 14
318 ANGELES LLAVATA SANCHIS C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  217 00:40:54 Senior Femenino 15
319 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 81 00:40:56 Veteranos A 116
320 JOSE BLASCO GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE 63 00:40:56 Veteranos A 117
321 CARLOS TORRES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE 303 00:41:02 Veteranos A 118
322 VICENT GARCIA SAN RAFAEL CD ES POSIBLE 544 00:41:12 Veteranos C 16
323 JOSE MORUNO ARGUIJO PENA EL COYOTE 467 00:41:14 Veteranos C 17
324 JORDI SALVADOR GARRIDO ACPL BENAGUASIL 415 00:41:16 Veteranos B 47
325 JOSE ANGEL CIVERA ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE 1 00:41:19 Veteranos D 15
326 GONZALO TAMARIT ELS CARAGOLETS 595 00:41:24 Veteranos A 119
327 BARBARA GARCIA LLACER ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 413 00:41:25 Senior Femenino 16
328 MIGUEL GOMEZ GARCIA CD CAMP DE MORVEDRE 388 00:41:32 Veteranos A 120
329 SANTIAGO TODO SEBASTIA INDEPENDIENTE 351 00:41:38 Veteranos D 16
330 MANUEL MONLEON MONLEON INDEPENDIENTE 151 00:41:39 Veteranos A 121
331 RAUL FERNANDEZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE 117 00:41:42 Veteranos A 122
332 JOSE VICENTE SAN FELIX GUILLOT INDEPENDIENTE 402 00:41:42 Senior Masculino 67
333 AMPARO SEGUI HISPANO CA L´ELIANA RUNNING 113 00:41:45 Veteranas C 2
334 VICENT SABATER ALBA INDEPENDIENTE 410 00:41:59 Veteranos A 123
335 JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ CERVERA INDEPENDIENTE 555 00:42:01 Veteranos B 48
336 RUBEN NUÑEZ TORDERA INDEPENDIENTE 452 00:42:07 Senior Masculino 68
337 PEDRO TOLEDO CANTERO INDEPENDIENTE 317 00:42:08 Veteranos A 124
338 GUILLERMO CAZALLAS MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 324 00:42:10 Senior Masculino 69
339 JUAN LUIS LOPEZ MAZA CLUB ATLETISMO AVAPACE CORRE 396 00:42:22 Senior Masculino 70
340 IGNACIO ESTRELA BALLESTER AVAPACE CORRE 354 00:42:22 Senior Masculino 71
341 TOMAS ALONSO IZAGUIRRE AVAPACE CORRE 352 00:42:23 Veteranos B 49
342 NATALIA CONTELLES MARTINEZ PIK2 529 00:42:24 Veteranas A 20
343 JOSE SORIANO GUARDIOLA PIK2 530 00:42:25 Veteranos A 125
344 JOSE DIAZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 276 00:42:33 Veteranos B 50
345 JAVI HUGUET SARIÑANA INDEPENDIENTE 524 00:42:43 Senior Masculino 72
346 MAGENCIA PEREZ GIMENEZ CT RIBA-ROJA 522 00:42:45 Veteranas B 12
347 PAQUI DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE 589 00:42:45 Veteranas A 21
348 WALTER ARAUJO CELDA INDEPENDIENTE 454 00:42:45 Veteranos A 126
349 MARTA GARCIA MORCILLO ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB 275 00:42:47 Veteranas A 22
350 ANGEL BARBERO MASSA C.A.CORRELIANA 444 00:42:59 Veteranos B 51
351 ALBERTO GAY TOMILLO VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM 440 00:43:02 Veteranos A 127
352 MAMEN DOBON ROVIRA CLUB TRIATLON SPORT & FUN 506 00:43:02 Veteranas A 23
353 MARIA NURIA FABUEL TEN CA CORRELIANA 93 00:43:03 Veteranas A 24
354 SANTI MORATALLA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 435 00:43:03 Veteranos A 128
355 CARLOS RUIZ PARDO INDEPENDIENTE 436 00:43:04 Veteranos A 129
356 RAUL MATADOR SANCHEZ AVAPACE CORRE 86 00:43:19 Veteranos A 130
357 NATALIA CELADA INDEPENDIENTE 90 00:43:26 Senior Femenino 17
358 DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ AVAPACE CORRE 395 00:43:34 Veteranos A 131
359 DANIEL CHIVA OROZCO INDEPENDIENTE 297 00:43:36 Veteranos A 132
360 NATALIA RAMON BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE 429 00:43:38 Veteranas A 25
361 MARIA ELIZABET BLASCO GIL INDEPENDIENTE 430 00:43:38 Veteranas A 26
362 ANA CHAQUES ALBEA INDEPENDIENTE 185 00:43:40 Veteranas A 27
363 MONICA ARROYO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE 363 00:43:54 Veteranas A 28
364 MARIAN UTIEL INDEPENDIENTE 575 00:43:54 Veteranas A 29
365 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA VICENT 5DEDOS VALENCIA 171 00:43:54 Veteranos A 133
366 JESUS TREJO BARRADO 5DEDOS VALENCIA 304 00:43:55 Veteranos A 134
367 IVAN LOZANO INDEPENDIENTE 160 00:44:11 Veteranos A 135
368 MARISA CABALLERO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE 73 00:44:15 Veteranas A 30
369 EVA PEREZ RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 568 00:44:36 Veteranas A 31
370 MARIA ANGELES LLUCH BLASCO AVAPACE CORRE 87 00:44:42 Veteranas A 32
371 BERNARDINO TALAVERA NAVARRO TROTAMONS – BENIMACLET 61 00:44:44 Veteranos D 17
372 TERESA MERCADO MARTI TRIVU 492 00:44:45 Veteranas A 33
373 YOSUNE RIO ANTON TRIVU 490 00:44:45 Veteranas A 34
374 JAVIER TALAYERO PARICIO INDEPENDIENTE 350 00:44:47 Veteranos B 52
375 JOSE MANUEL FLORES CABO INDEPENDIENTE 39 00:44:51 Veteranos D 18
376 JOSE DAVID TALON SALVADOR ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 267 00:44:51 Senior Masculino 73
377 ALBA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 266 00:44:51 Senior Femenino 18
378 ESTEFANIA CONTELLES BENLLOCH C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  190 00:44:59 Senior Femenino 19
379 Mª DOLORES BENLLOCH MONLEON C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA  193 00:45:00 Veteranas B 13
380 MAITE GARCIA CA POBLA DE VALLBONA 540 00:45:00 Veteranas B 14
381 AMPARO PLA GOMIS INDEPENDIENTE 164 00:45:13 Senior Femenino 20
382 MARIA JOSE CALATAYUD PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE 163 00:45:13 Veteranas A 35
383 LIDIA JULIO INDEPENDIENTE 583 00:45:31 Veteranas A 36
384 FRANCISCO GUERRERO SIRCADO CA POBLA DE VALLBONA 259 00:45:35 Veteranos D 19
385 ALEJANDRO PARDO GIMENO INDEPENDIENTE 26 00:45:43 Veteranos D 20
386 CHRISTOPH BRINKMANN INDEPENDIENTE 474 00:45:45 Veteranos B 53
387 PILAR ESTRADA BONELL INDEPENDIENTE 373 00:45:50 Veteranas B 15
388 JAVIER PASTOR AYUSO CLUB ATLETISMO AVAPACE CORRE 232 00:46:05 Veteranos D 21
389 PILAR RUIZ RODRIGUEZ CD NEVER STOP RUNNING 96 00:46:07 Veteranas B 16
390 MARIA LUISA SIERRA PALMERO CD NEVER STOP RUNNING 357 00:46:07 Veteranas B 17
391 RAQUEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE 314 00:46:07 Veteranas A 37
392 VICENTE LLORENS COGOLLOS CALCHER 293 00:46:22 Veteranos B 54
393 JOSE VICENTE LAVARA MENA CD ES POSIBLE 481 00:46:29 Veteranos D 22
394 DAVID PARDO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE 88 00:46:37 Veteranos A 136
395 TOMAS RAMON PUCHALT MOCHOLI CA MURCIELAGOS 308 00:46:44 Veteranos B 55
396 JUAN ESTRUCH MORENO INDEPENDIENTE 507 00:47:24 Veteranos D 23
397 RAQUEL SANJOSE IRIMIA INDEPENDIENTE 301 00:47:29 Senior Femenino 21
398 JUAN RAMON CUESTA PARRES PENA EL COYOTE 246 00:47:29 Veteranos A 137
399 NOELIA PEÑA NACHER INDEPENDIENTE 494 00:47:33 Senior Femenino 22
400 PABLO VALVERDE INDEPENDIENTE 518 00:47:50 Junior-Prom Masculino 15
401 INES SANCHIS GISBERT INDEPENDIENTE 519 00:47:51 Junior-Promesa Femenino 3
402 VALERIANO MORENO GARCIA TEAM ONE 327 00:48:21 Veteranos D 24
403 INMACULADA ESTRUCH PAREDES CD ES POSIBLE 464 00:48:22 Veteranas A 38
404 RAFAEL CARRION VERDES CEMO 155 00:48:28 Veteranos A 138
405 PATRICIA GIL TERRON LULL ISPORT 159 00:48:41 Veteranas A 39
406 MURIEL MIRAVET BERGON ISPORT 49 00:48:41 Veteranas A 40
407 PAQUI QUILES MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE 225 00:49:24 Veteranas B 18
408 GLORIA VIVAR MESTRE INDEPENDIENTE 65 00:49:30 Veteranas A 41
409 CAROLINA SANCHEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 67 00:49:31 Veteranas B 19
410 MARIA JESUS MORENO FONSECA INDEPENDIENTE 59 00:49:32 Veteranas A 42
411 JOSE LLEDO GISBERT INDEPENDIENTE 156 00:49:38 Veteranos C 18
412 SILVIA SCHLEISSNER FADON INDEPENDIENTE 139 00:49:38 Veteranas A 43
413 RAFAEL MARTINEZ LANDETE AVAPACE CORRE 105 00:49:41 Veteranos B 56
414 CAROLINA CERVELLO GIMENO AVAPACE CORRE 550 00:49:43 Veteranas A 44
415 MILA MARTINEZ GARCIA CA POBLATS MARITIMS 299 00:49:54 Veteranas A 45
416 LAURA GISBERT PUCHADES CA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET 485 00:50:03 Veteranas A 46
417 CARLA NAVARRO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE 523 00:50:25 Senior Femenino 23
418 JESUS JIMENEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 502 00:50:45 Senior Masculino 74
419 MARIA LEDRAN INDEPENDIENTE 162 00:50:46 Veteranas A 47
420 JUAN CARLOS FORTEA MARTIN CLUB ATLETISMO QUART DE POBLET 161 00:50:47 Veteranos B 57
421 FRANCY ANDREA RODRIGUEZ LAGOS INDEPENDIENTE 549 00:51:02 Senior Femenino 24
422 PAULA PONS TABERNERO INDEPENDIENTE 423 00:51:35 Senior Femenino 25
423 JOSE VICENTE SORNI FERRER GREGAL SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS 515 00:53:47 Veteranos B 58
424 ISABEL GARCIA IZQUIERDO INDEPENDIENTE 84 00:54:38 Veteranas A 48
425 EDUARDO GARCIA NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 85 00:54:38 Veteranos A 139
426 FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ MALLA INDEPENDIENTE 425 00:54:44 Veteranos A 140
427 CARMEN CASILLAS GALINDO CA POBLATS MARITIMS 536 00:55:10 Veteranas C 3
428 CARMEN BELLVER VAÑO INDEPENDIENTE 102 00:56:06 Veteranas A 49
429 JOSE CONTRERAS ESLAVA CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN 99 00:56:06 Veteranos A 141
430 ROCIO BLANCO UNIDAS POR UNA ILUSION 501 01:03:41 Junior-Promesa Femenino 4
431 ASUN BLANCO UNIDAS POR UNA ILUSION 500 01:03:41 Veteranas B 20
432 ROSA PILAR PERIS PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 277 01:03:42 Senior Femenino 26